Uber, Lyft, Taxis, Limos, and others in Curitiba, Paraná
Availability of Uber, Lyft, Didi, Ola, and other rideshares in Curitiba
Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil
Are Uber and Lyft available in Curitiba? Do Didi and Ola pickup at airports? How much do rideshare drivers earn in Curitiba?
This page lists all available rideshare services that RideGuru tracks for Curitiba, Paraná. Scroll down for nearby airports and transportation hubs where rideshares may be available.
99
- 99
-
Service Level Standard Capacity 1 person When you order a 99 car you have the option of 4 different services: 99Pop (standard rideshare vehicles similar to UberX), 99 (discounted traditional taxis), 99Top (luxury vehicles), Common Taxi (Taximeter Taxis that allow you to travel faster in the bus lane).
Uber
- Uber Black
-
Service Level Luxury Capacity 4 people Uber's original luxury service. When you select an Uber Black car, a high-end sedan with seating for up to 4 people will arrive to pick you up. While you will ride in style, the price for an Uber Black car is significantly higher than an Uber X.
- Uber Moto
-
Service Level Standard Capacity 1 person Uber's Bike option. When you request an Uber Bike, a scooter or motorcycle will pick you up.
- Uber X
-
Service Level Standard Capacity 4 people Uber's budget option in the United States. When you select an Uber X car, an everyday car with seating for up to 4 people will arrive to pick you up.
How much do Uber and Lyft drivers make in Curitiba?
Uber and other rideshare drivers set their own hours and can work as much or as little as they want, local laws permitting. Hence, drivers' take-home pay depends on how much they drive. Drivers keep the majority of each fare, and the rest goes to the rideshare company. Most rideshare companies collect a commission as well as a booking fee.
In the United States, Uber drivers make $16.02 per hour before expenses on average, according to a survey of 995 drivers. As a rule-of-thumb, many drivers assume $1.00 per mile as their net take-home after expenses.
For more information, please visit RideGuru’s Driver Earnings, Payout & Take-Home page.
Airports Near Curitiba
Afonso Pena Airport (CWB)
Curitiba
|
|
Bacacheri Airport (BFH)
Curitiba
|
Towns and Cities in Curitiba Area
- Sítio Sérgio J. Leka, Paraná
- Sítio Cidionor Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Abílio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Darci Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Faulote, Paraná
- Sítio Alcir Kleinschmidt, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Macinack, Paraná
- Sítio Pinheiro Solitário, Paraná
- Sítio Toca do Comendador, Paraná
- Sítio Gaucho, Paraná
- Sítio Elvira Pazinatto, Paraná
- Anháia, Paraná
- Sítio Edilson J. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens Cadoso, Paraná
- Sítio João Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Cardoso, Paraná
- Brejal, Paraná
- Sítio João Ester, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina da Cruz Minatovicz, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Bressar, Paraná
- Sítio Vargas, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Prado, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ficzoski, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Pianoski, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel G. Bandeira, Paraná
- Patinhos de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidio Afonso Enes, Paraná
- Sítio Olga Botzek, Paraná
- Sítio Rui F. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor V. de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza de Jesus, Paraná
- Vila Campina, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Fonseca, Paraná
- Limeira, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio O. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório P. do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio José G. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ladislau Escrab, Paraná
- Sítio Lourenço Megosek, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Salesbram, Paraná
- Umbará, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Eleotério F. Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Opaliuski, Paraná
- Sítio José Carlos, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Jair Leprevosti, Paraná
- Sítio Imobiliária Dois Mil, Paraná
- Patos, Paraná
- Colônia Joanisdorf, Paraná
- Sítio Sônia, Paraná
- Sítio Reinaldo Dibiguelfe, Paraná
- Sítio Otacílio S. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Tamanduá, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Krupa, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Troszanosk, Paraná
- Sítio Valdemar Padilha, Paraná
- Taquari de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando K. Sato, Paraná
- Sítio José A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Koduviski, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Burniak, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio Joanin A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio Liberata C. do Nascimento, Paraná
- Porto de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Benito, Paraná
- Sítio Waldemar Valesk, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Dioge F. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Gandosk, Paraná
- Sítio São Sebastião, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael R. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Teshikazu Suzuki, Paraná
- Sítio João C. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Zacricrevisch, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Vitoldo Malszeviski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro P. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Clotilde M. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Paulino Buzalto, Paraná
- Sítio Itapuã, Paraná
- Sítio Nó de Pinho, Paraná
- Sítio Peruano, Paraná
- Figueira de Braço, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Potzcek, Paraná
- Sítio Tarcílio V. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Wolfgang G. Theurer, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Stiagar, Paraná
- Sítio Davi Kogeratski, Paraná
- Sítio São Antônio, Paraná
- Sítio Rinaldo B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Ribeirão Amarelo, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Hoffmann, Paraná
- Sítio Adalberto Gluck, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Antoceviz, Paraná
- Sítio Ito, Paraná
- Sítio Leonilda Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Catarina Celusniaki, Paraná
- Sítio Vítor Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Altevir Robassa, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Joana Miranda Ramos, Paraná
- Sítio João Tocha, Paraná
- Sítio Augusto Picussa, Paraná
- Sítio Zilo Zanga, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio José dos S. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Dário Miranda, Paraná
- Campestre do Biskai, Paraná
- Agudos do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Santiago Tavares da Rosa, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Alves, Paraná
- Sítio José A. C. Lopes, Paraná
- Sítio Ari B. Armin, Paraná
- Mato Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Valdivino R. de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Sequeira, Paraná
- Sítio Wilson Tojimoto, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Negrele, Paraná
- Sítio Henrique Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Maria das Dores dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Prorocki, Paraná
- Sítio Santino Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Flávio L. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Idílho B. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Machniviscz, Paraná
- Sítio Hilda de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Almir Michele, Paraná
- Rio do Poço, Paraná
- Sítio Leontina Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio João Natalli, Paraná
- Sítio Leonivaldo G. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Hercília, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Carrão, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Oislosqi, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro T. Barros, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Knopk, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Milton Grandim, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo R. da Nova, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo D. Radusk, Paraná
- Sítio Ramelo, Paraná
- Campo Largo da Roseira, Paraná
- Sítio Beira-Rio, Paraná
- Sítio Izair J. da Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Lorival P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino Grans, Paraná
- Sítio João P. do Vale, Paraná
- Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Bolislau Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Berniak, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Juvinski, Paraná
- Sítio José Domingues, Paraná
- Loteamento Jardim Barigui, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson W. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio A. Celibele, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente P. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim F. Lima, Paraná
- Vila Residencial da Companhia Paranaense de Energia, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Pinto, Paraná
- Mandirituba, Paraná
- Sítio Santo Steklain, Paraná
- Eremitério Santa Clara, Paraná
- Sítio Norlí S. Farias, Paraná
- Sítio Wenceslau Soczek, Paraná
- Sítio Neno Bordinhão, Paraná
- Sítio João Lodatta, Paraná
- Sítio Simal de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Arnaldo Nobre, Paraná
- Pangaré Velho, Paraná
- Sítio Gereinias F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio José Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Navatski Sobrinho, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Kusma, Paraná
- Sítio Leucádia Cusmam, Paraná
- Sítio Ernesto Novastski, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Sezanoski, Paraná
- Patinhos de Cima, Paraná
- Invernada, Paraná
- Bracatinga, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo K. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Renato dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio João M. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Rodeio, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael Zen, Paraná
- Espigão das Antas, Paraná
- Sítio Jurandir P. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Benenito M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Ordevina dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Aleíxo Michal, Paraná
- Sítio Estefânio, Paraná
- Sítio João R. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Darci D. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Rui C. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Casemiro Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Davi Krupa, Paraná
- Sítio Víctor Louce, Paraná
- Sítio Demério Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Lucas Bugia, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Saia, Paraná
- Sítio João Faot, Paraná
- Sítio Villon Fabianski, Paraná
- Sítio João Miestki, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Balbina Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Clemente Janiski, Paraná
- Sítio Otacílio, Paraná
- Sítio Dorvalino Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Maria de Lurdes, Paraná
- São Luís, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Pzibizoscki, Paraná
- Sítio Odete Poli, Paraná
- Sítio Waldir A. de Araújo, Paraná
- Sítio Virmundo Poli, Paraná
- Sítio Romildo Seccon, Paraná
- Sítio José G. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Viana, Paraná
- Sítio João Cayali Neto, Paraná
- Sítio José Camargo, Paraná
- Mundo Novo da Anháia, Paraná
- Sítio Basílio Ramos, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz Antônio Leal, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Kreutzir, Paraná
- Sítio João E. Ferri, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Borba, Paraná
- Sítio Susu Mikiache, Paraná
- Sítio da Saudade, Paraná
- Sítio Sertãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Grebógi, Paraná
- Sítio Bento P. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio José P. M. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Adalto N. Tetu, Paraná
- Sítio Flavio Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Gustavo O. Atner, Paraná
- Sítio Eurides Tavares Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Noibel, Paraná
- Pangaré, Paraná
- Sítio Elói Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Renato S. Máier, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio João Leal, Paraná
- Sítio Rodrigues Carrão, Paraná
- Sítio Arthur Freitas, Paraná
- Sítio João B. de Abreu, Paraná
- Sítio João R. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Izac Forui, Paraná
- Sítio Agenor R. de Barros, Paraná
- Sítio João-de-Barro, Paraná
- Sítio Agostinho Daucucco, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Tima, Paraná
- Sítio Morada do Sol, Paraná
- Madeireira Dal’Pai, Paraná
- Campo Novo, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Volta Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Moximassa Morikava, Paraná
- Sítio João A. G. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Morro Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Ruvinski, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Potzcek, Paraná
- Sítio Agostinho Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio André A. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Kossoski, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival A. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio João T. da Rosa, Paraná
- Núcleo Leiteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Leocádio Lourenço, Paraná
- Caetê, Paraná
- São Vicente, Paraná
- Rio Mundel, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Ioche, Paraná
- Colônia Rio do Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio L. de Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Firmino Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio João de Lima, Paraná
- Itapema, Paraná
- Sítio Modesto Paiscek, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardo Psibidviski, Paraná
- Sítio Amaro Rosa de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Tervina B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco O. de Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Senzoski, Paraná
- Sítio Abigail Monteiro, Paraná
- Sítio José O. Hidalêncio, Paraná
- Lança, Paraná
- Sítio Recanto da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Bortolam, Paraná
- Sítio Valério Banak, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Ascendino Ferreira Delles, Paraná
- Sítio São João, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Laketa, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Zenato, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Shaphausr, Paraná
- Morretes, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Deda, Paraná
- Sítio João Vlublesk, Paraná
- Sítio Milton Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Potzcek, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Scraba, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Obzut, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Seluski, Paraná
- Sítio João J. Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio José F. de Deus, Paraná
- Sítio João Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio João Novacosk, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Kimiestz, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Yukimasa Sanada, Paraná
- Sítio Ingenheiro Marçelo Grassmam, Paraná
- Sítio José Albano, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Drevinaki, Paraná
- Sítio Geremias de L. Mendes, Paraná
- Rasgado, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Cedrinho, Paraná
- Sítio Altino Pires dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Delfino D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Esperança, Paraná
- Sítio Angelim, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel P. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Vergensoli, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Rompava, Paraná
- Sítio Eleotério Rompava, Paraná
- Ponte Alta, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Bandeira Chaves, Paraná
- Sítio Maria F. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Palmira do Nascimento, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Cipriano Percicotte, Paraná
- Sítio Altair Mano, Paraná
- Sítio José Casanosch, Paraná
- Sítio Leônidas, Paraná
- Sítio Inocência C. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Burrocot, Paraná
- Santa Felicidade, Paraná
- Sítio Wildner, Paraná
- Sítio Nadir O. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio José Pedro Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Keizo Horoiwa, Paraná
- Sítio João B. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio João Humenhuk, Paraná
- Barra da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Amauri Bengonça, Paraná
- Sítio Ludovico Pokrsch, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kaiss, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cantelli, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito C. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco B. Lemos, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastiana do R. Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Domigos R. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Euzio B. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Raul Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre Carpinski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Selisneaq, Paraná
- Sítio Alcindo do Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio João C. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Cristina Potek, Paraná
- Sítio Passos de Pedra, Paraná
- Sítio Leonildo Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Pryzbuk, Paraná
- Sobradinho, Paraná
- Sítio Irineu Istingrate, Paraná
- Sítio Losé L. Couto, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Airton Montanarim, Paraná
- Cabana Valente, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Davi Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Leme, Paraná
- Sítio José S. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio José Correa, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio A. Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Nalama, Paraná
- São Miguel, Paraná
- Sítio Tapiá, Paraná
- Sítio João de O. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio João A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Rincão Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio Newton Birski, Paraná
- Sítio João P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Oscar, Paraná
- Sítio Elvira Messias, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino C. de Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Riepe, Paraná
- Sítio Orides Maciel, Paraná
- Sítio Belarnino Feliciano, Paraná
- Praia Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Adelir Ratti, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival da Rosa, Paraná
- Sítio José Wosniak, Paraná
- Sítio Florival de J. Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Bonito, Paraná
- Lagoa dos Perreira, Paraná
- Sítio João Zpechauka, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Dias, Paraná
- Sítio Albano Patla, Paraná
- Sítio Lourdes Patras, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Sofia Thrstaba, Paraná
- Sítio Davi Mordaski, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Lustosa, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Macaneiro, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Vlublesk, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim M. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo C. Pandolfo, Paraná
- Sítio Leotilde Marques Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Messias, Paraná
- Sítio Lernardo Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Atílio Jessé, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião O. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Figueira, Paraná
- Sítio Juvenal de S. Prestes, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco A. de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Arlindo, Paraná
- Sítio Osório C. Secon, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião O. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Poço Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Christmann, Paraná
- Sítio Paulino Kataka, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Mordaski, Paraná
- Sítio Carmélia P. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Vougth, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica Cochiba, Paraná
- Ribeirão Vermelho, Paraná
- Sítio Valfrido P. Collaço, Paraná
- Sítio Cerro Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Valfrido de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidoro P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Belmiro Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Idalina dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Krüeger, Paraná
- Sítio Auzeu M. Tromboski, Paraná
- Sítio André, Paraná
- Sítio Silvestre Kuduavski, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo C. Couto, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Marli Bizzoto, Paraná
- Sítio Lucas Castro, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Gogolo, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu A. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Gunar C. Zalite, Paraná
- Sítio São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Knopk, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. Corrêa, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Przblovixz, Paraná
- Sítio Honesto Strugal, Paraná
- Sítio Wander Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Edson José, Paraná
- Sítio João Aguiar, Paraná
- Mundo Novo da Anháia, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Grocha, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Castelhanos, Paraná
- Porteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Laska, Paraná
- Sítio São José, Paraná
- Sítio Catarina Burniak, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador Psibovis, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cantele, Paraná
- Sítio Oswaldo Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Wardzinski, Paraná
- Sítio Horácio Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Romplava, Paraná
- Sítio João Siqueira, Paraná
- Casa das Pedras, Paraná
- Sítio Morada Graciosa, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Fernando, Paraná
- Sítio Chaminé da Serra, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco A. Amico, Paraná
- Sítio Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Chicão, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Paulo Pampiona, Paraná
- Palmitalzinho, Paraná
- Antinha, Paraná
- Córregos, Paraná
- Sumidouro, Paraná
- Sítio Maria da Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Ivankio, Paraná
- Sítio Retiro, Paraná
- Colônia Retiro, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim Derinevicz, Paraná
- Sítio Arold Pozoski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Simione, Paraná
- Cerro Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Carmelino, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Lacrídio Alves, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Rezende, Paraná
- Sítio João Bonesgawa, Paraná
- Sítio Álvaro Horníque, Paraná
- Sítio Clodomiro Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Sitleka, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival Ornig, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardo Afonso, Paraná
- Sítio Nereu Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Aloísio Marins, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio João Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Viação Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Nadir M. da Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Paula Chicória, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Dreviniok, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Ribeira, Paraná
- Sítio Angelina A. Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Borba, Paraná
- Sítio João Agostinho, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Marzur, Paraná
- Sítio João Carão, Paraná
- Sítio Tip Top, Paraná
- Matão, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Alves Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio João Biscorovani, Paraná
- Carambiú, Paraná
- Sítio João Alfredo, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Gandunski, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Kimaroski, Paraná
- Sítio João Resende, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Alípio R. Muniz, Paraná
- Sítio João Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio M. Nunes, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Portela, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto N. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim Stchen, Paraná
- Sítio Caiacanga, Paraná
- Bom Retiro, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastiana Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio José N. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Anastácio Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Olímpio da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Euclides L. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio J. Kormann, Paraná
- Sarapiá, Paraná
- Sítio Boqueirão, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Brancos, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Figueira, Paraná
- Cantagalo, Paraná
- Marques, Paraná
- São Pedro, Paraná
- São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio José Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio José Cardoso, Paraná
- Sarapiá, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Deda, Paraná
- Sítio José Mendes, Paraná
- Taquara, Paraná
- Sítio Getúlio de O. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Bero, Paraná
- Sítio João E. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Ataide Machado, Paraná
- Lagoa, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Becker, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Nísio Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre R. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Krinker, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival Krinker, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival dos S. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Ataíde J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Otto Medes, Paraná
- Cachoeira do Ilanema, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo dos S. Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino, Paraná
- Rio Branco do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Getúlio de O. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio André Boiko, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo Saia, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Siedeliski, Paraná
- Sítio José V. Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Andre Prorocki, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Sotok, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Zpson, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael C. Contador, Paraná
- Guaraipo, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Carpinsk, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Itake, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Colacon, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto J. R. Júnior, Paraná
- Sítio Natali Alberti, Paraná
- Sítio José Carpinski, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio José Berniak, Paraná
- Paiol Velho, Paraná
- Sítio Maria M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Doutor Ari, Paraná
- Volta Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Vosenhaki, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Viana, Paraná
- Pombas, Paraná
- Sítio João C. Viana, Paraná
- Sítio Armindo Português, Paraná
- Sítio Glória, Paraná
- Sítio Aurora da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Domingos João Poli, Paraná
- Sítio Veinsek, Paraná
- Sítio José B. P. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Bicanor R. de Campos, Paraná
- Sítio Josimar Rabaça, Paraná
- Sítio Hermínio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Valdemar Pereira, Paraná
- Campo Magro, Paraná
- Sítio Oriando Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo S. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio João Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Raimundo Ziglin, Paraná
- Sítio João Carlos Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalino C. de Miranda, Paraná
- Rio Cacatu, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Cordeiro dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Nidenir Francisco, Paraná
- Sítio São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Miro, Paraná
- Sítio Ruth M. Reiner, Paraná
- Sítio Valdevino P. de Sóuza, Paraná
- Sítio Laerte S. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Daudt, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Esídio B. do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Amélia Dutra, Paraná
- Sítio Odilon Dutra, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Nivaldo F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Jandito Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco R. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sitio Atalípio Leal, Paraná
- Sítio Zenóbio A. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Isaias T. Collaço, Paraná
- Santo Amaro, Paraná
- Sítio Estrela, Paraná
- Sítio São Francisco, Paraná
- Sítio Onofre Pasda, Paraná
- Sítio Aristides G. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Wilson Riba, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Rotes, Paraná
- Sítio Vilma Glenks, Paraná
- Sítio Adauto A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Zacaria Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Miro, Paraná
- Canavieiras, Paraná
- Sítio Inão Lopes, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim C. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Fabianski, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Lima, Paraná
- Ribeirão do Tigre, Paraná
- Sítio Antinha, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Staba, Paraná
- Sítio José Taborda, Paraná
- Sítio Lauro Dzanik, Paraná
- São Silvestre, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Surk, Paraná
- Sítio Bruno Pcobolovisk, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Soezzeki, Paraná
- Ferraria, Paraná
- Sítio Téodósio Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Carlito Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastão Fernandes, Paraná
- Sítio Proteu, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador B. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio João M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Santa Fé, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ludovico, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Sureck, Paraná
- Sítio Filomena Kuzeratsk, Paraná
- Sítio Rio Mata, Paraná
- Guraituba, Paraná
- Morro Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias T. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Quinta Santiago, Paraná
- Sítio Wilson, Paraná
- Sítio José Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Laurinda S. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Capão Bonito, Paraná
- Sítio Capão das Pombas, Paraná
- Sítio Carolina K. Aguiar, Paraná
- Xaxim, Paraná
- Sítio Anastácia Buial, Paraná
- Sítio Romalino Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Fagundes, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio São João, Paraná
- Sítio Taquaral, Paraná
- Sítio Geniel da Costa Freire, Paraná
- Sítio Maria S. L. Ton, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Veiga, Paraná
- Sítio José F. dos Reis, Paraná
- Sítio Coivara, Paraná
- Sítio Alice de Fatima Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Kelson Crisóstemo da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Suzek, Paraná
- Sítio Lavrinha, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo B. Buherer, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Krinker, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Adelina Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Crispim R. Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Clara Taborda, Paraná
- Sítio José Pzibenha, Paraná
- Sítio Wadislau Sota, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio João Trianovski, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio José K. Vuce, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina Peixoto, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Ianoski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Hélio Toiatello, Paraná
- Sítio Sezinando F. Rocha, Paraná
- Guajuvira de Cima, Paraná
- Guajuvira, Paraná
- Sítio Pacifico de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Bartollo Dalneigre, Paraná
- Sítio do Campo, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Thonik, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cidral, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião S. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio Botto Ângelo, Paraná
- América de Baixo, Paraná
- Tingui, Paraná
- Sítio Maria D. Kuch, Paraná
- Sítio Lauri Baggio, Paraná
- Bairro Alto, Paraná
- Sítio Pédro F. Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio Genoveva dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Terezinha de Paula, Paraná
- Quebra Joelho, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. Batista, Paraná
- Três Córregos, Paraná
- Almirante Tamandaré, Paraná
- Sítio Santos Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Doutor Neros, Paraná
- Rio Sagrado, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Lourenço, Paraná
- Pôrto Ítalo, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel A. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Nilson, Paraná
- Sítio dos Bagios, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Taioka, Paraná
- Sítio João A. Trevisan, Paraná
- Sítio Nelsom Barbosa, Paraná
- Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio K. Sato, Paraná
- Sítio do Pica-Pau-Amarelo, Paraná
- Sítio João Makowicz, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Carlos, Paraná
- Sítio Oscar Pinto, Paraná
- São Joãozinho Felix, Paraná
- Colônia Marcelino, Paraná
- Sítio São Joãozinho Félix, Paraná
- Jaguatirica, Paraná
- Paiol Velho, Paraná
- Sítio Dois Irmãos, Paraná
- Sítio Craveiro, Paraná
- Sítio Odazir N. Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio Laurentino Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Bontorin, Paraná
- Sítio Renê N. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Afonso, Paraná
- Conceição, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Chaves, Paraná
- Sítio Silvério P. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Ciscato, Paraná
- Capituva, Paraná
- Sítio Sesmaria, Paraná
- Sítio Ebenézia, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto L. de Abreu, Paraná
- Sítio João Arbete, Paraná
- Sítio Cid Alberti, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco D. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio João F. das Neves, Paraná
- Ilha Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Koduviski, Paraná
- Turvo, Paraná
- Sítio Procópio, Paraná
- Sítio São Bernardo, Paraná
- Sítio Marumbi, Paraná
- Sítio Osmar Brotollin, Paraná
- Sítio Brasil V. Neto, Paraná
- Sítio Gervásio Lubas, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Julio Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito M. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Gabriel Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Sarkis, Paraná
- Sítio Alvorada, Paraná
- Barigui, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Rio Bonito, Paraná
- Sítio do Cerne, Paraná
- Sítio José N. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Edmilson C. Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco A. Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Edgar F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Lauro Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Milton Bontosello, Paraná
- Sítio João de A. Maciel, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Andreu, Paraná
- Sítio José Pepe, Paraná
- Sítio Arthur Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Penca, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Dibas, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Alves dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio João da S. Vale, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Fiszt, Paraná
- Taquari, Paraná
- Sítio Benvindo Filla, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Klisievicz, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio José Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Stanislau Piravoscki, Paraná
- Sítio Pruciano de Vargas, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Mika, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kenopick, Paraná
- Sesmarias, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Petroski, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Feliciano M. Bandeira, Paraná
- Freguesia, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival, Paraná
- Sítio Fumal, Paraná
- Sítio Jaguatirica, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Lipski, Paraná
- Saltinho, Paraná
- Sítio João Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Dom Benta, Paraná
- Sítio Angelino A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino F. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim M. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Simonsen, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Carlos, Paraná
- Mergulhão, Paraná
- Pederneiras, Paraná
- Sítio João Poleza, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel M. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Vitório S. Bram, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio André Hajnadi, Paraná
- Lagoa Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Pinheirinho, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio da S. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ogalha, Paraná
- Sítio Odilon M. Júnior, Paraná
- Sítio Maria C. Pereira, Paraná
- Engenho Irmãos Gnatta Marumbi, Paraná
- Sítio Silvino, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião C. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Flor-da Serra, Paraná
- Sítio Celso Arcelino Silveira, Paraná
- Antonina, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Esperança, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Holanda Pazinatto, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Cartário, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Sampaio, Paraná
- Sítio Maria A. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Aires, Paraná
- Sítio Valiano Biscaia, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Kramar, Paraná
- Sítio Euclides Grochika, Paraná
- Sítio Divancir A. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Capivari, Paraná
- Sítio Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio Cândido R. do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Amadeu do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio João M. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Stanislau Figura, Paraná
- Sítio José Trozanoski, Paraná
- Sítio Felipe Soczek, Paraná
- Sítio Yolando Nunes, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando Silveira, Paraná
- Cubatáozinho, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Rasgadinho, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Gama, Paraná
- Sítio José B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Walcir, Paraná
- Sítio Olímpio B. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Caí de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio Araci Atonhac, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Juclinsk, Paraná
- Sítio José Carazava, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Qrul, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio R. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio do Condor, Paraná
- Sítio Ildefonso Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Simonsen, Paraná
- Sítio Airton Maciel, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kuduaviscz, Paraná
- Sítio Silvestre Filipack, Paraná
- Sítio Vilma Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Pé-da-Serra, Paraná
- Candonga, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo, Paraná
- Sítio Fábio da S. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro da Veiga Amaral, Paraná
- Sítio Nilton Luiz Cavassim, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Keche, Paraná
- Salto do Cubatão, Paraná
- Ribeirãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Nilson Wengraynski, Paraná
- Sítio Mauro Pecharki, Paraná
- Sítio José Mário Lírio Reis, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Elói Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Agenor Guimarães, Paraná
- Sítio Maurício M. Fujii, Paraná
- Sítio Neuza do Rocio, Paraná
- Sítio Estrela-da Alva, Paraná
- Sítio Zordo Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Carono, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina N. do Vale, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Cristiano, Paraná
- Sítio Ronald E. Perly, Paraná
- Sítio Modesto Skraba, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Luiz, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Vonzovisk, Paraná
- Sítio Valdir Braulino, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Vidal, Paraná
- Fundação, Paraná
- Invernada Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Irmã Müller, Paraná
- Sítio Rincão, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Quirino, Paraná
- Pilão de Pedra, Paraná
- Sítio José Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Bolles Kuduaveick, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Krischeviscz, Paraná
- Sítio Eloriano Dranka, Paraná
- Vila Brasília, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Palt, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Cândido Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Lino R. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Cordeiro, Paraná
- Colônia João XXIII, Paraná
- Sítio João Prestes, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Kluka, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Pires Master, Paraná
- Sítio Armando J. Lesco, Paraná
- Sítio Natalio H. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio José L. de Mello, Paraná
- Sítio José J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio José D. Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Zanal, Paraná
- Sítio Aristides Labigalini, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Licea, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Wosniaki, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Chicória, Paraná
- Sítio Fernando de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Dránka, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio A. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Dito Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito B. Teixeira, Paraná
- Sítio Dois Corações, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Holtman, Paraná
- Colônia Murici, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldina Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Romoaldo Vidal, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Caja, Paraná
- Votuverava, Paraná
- Sítio Bento Gabardo, Paraná
- Sítio Tito, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Carmeri, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Verdelin, Paraná
- Santa Clara, Paraná
- Sítio José de S. Vieira, Paraná
- Doce Fino, Paraná
- Duas Antas, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Luiz, Paraná
- Sítio São Gabriel, Paraná
- Sítio Teófila Dubiella, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael Mor, Paraná
- Sítio Sofia Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Leonor L. Sionon, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Seixas, Paraná
- Araucária, Paraná
- Sítio Lidia Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Sonho Azul, Paraná
- Campo Largo, Paraná
- Sítio Delfino Mendes, Paraná
- Portãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro F. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Frutadi, Paraná
- Sítio Darci Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Porteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Didigio F. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Reinaldo Korn, Paraná
- Sítio Adil J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio José L. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Valdomiro A. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio José Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio P. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Eric Genochio, Paraná
- Sítio Calixto Gause, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica Bill, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Kurka, Paraná
- Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida, Paraná
- Rio Cacatu, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz E. Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio Florentina Berniak, Paraná
- Sítio Romão Celusniaki, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Fabianski, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Chicora, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo F. Rocha, Paraná
- Praça da Serra, Paraná
- Sítio Arildo F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Nestor Roem, Paraná
- Sítio Alceu M. Rocco, Paraná
- Sítio Forquilha, Paraná
- Sítio João J. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Fernando Radtke, Paraná
- Sítio Moacir Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Graciosa, Paraná
- Sítio Raimundo Crukre, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Idainskai, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo M. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Jair, Paraná
- Sítio João T. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Hiriti Uzuki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Obizut, Paraná
- Sítio Florisvaldo J. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio João Boiko, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Folador, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens dos Santos, Paraná
- Barro Salto do Meio, Paraná
- Cachoeira de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro, Paraná
- Fazenda Maria Luíza, Paraná
- Sítio Aparecido Vidal, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Ohrains Petrus, Paraná
- Sítio Pavoseki, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Grochi, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Machado, Paraná
- Mato Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Alice Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Fonseca, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Zaleski, Paraná
- Sítio Aloísio Marins, Paraná
- Sítio João Leonardo, Paraná
- Sítio João Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Afrânio Cortes, Paraná
- Gemilina, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Quatro Barras, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Leshinoski, Paraná
- Sítio Alvino Chikoviski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Novaski, Paraná
- Sítio Adnir Buzatto, Paraná
- Sítio Serôa, Paraná
- Sítio Rogério, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo Toniollo, Paraná
- Fundação, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel M. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio José dos S. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim S. Cortes, Paraná
- Sítio Jerônimo S. Cortes, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Bots, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio Ribeiro dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador Biskai, Paraná
- Sítio João Celuznec, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Jorge, Paraná
- Sítio Genoveva Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Suchy, Paraná
- Sítio José Alisk, Paraná
- Sítio José Lacosk, Paraná
- Sítio José João L. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Ismael B. Rodrigues, Paraná
- Contenda, Paraná
- Sítio Bom Jesus, Paraná
- Sítio Elias Leite, Paraná
- Loteamento Parque Leão, Paraná
- Colombo, Paraná
- Sítio Campina, Paraná
- Sítio João Malinoski, Paraná
- Sítio Davi, Paraná
- Sítio Ana A. da Veiga, Paraná
- São Luis, Paraná
- Sítio Minuano, Paraná
- Central, Paraná
- Sítio Tombo-de Água, Paraná
- Sítio João Zepechouk, Paraná
- Lapa, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Marqués, Paraná
- Tijucas do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Balislau Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz Krassuski, Paraná
- Rio Bonito, Paraná
- Sítio João Pszebeuca, Paraná
- Sítio João M. de Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Opelenki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Marcovicz, Paraná
- Sítio João Taioka, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Kupra, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Boçon, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Sítio Genoveva Wjavoski, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Maria de Lourdes, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Coller, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Davi da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel P. Rocha, Paraná
- Itaperuçu, Paraná
- Morro do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Deda, Paraná
- São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco de P. Cordeira, Paraná
- Sítio Alberto Kuz, Paraná
- Sítio São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Hélio Czaia, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco I. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Dorival M. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Ivair I. Precoma, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Chuves, Paraná
- Sítio Santina Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Justino B. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Kulevisck, Paraná
- Saivá, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Bochinia, Paraná
- Sítio Celso, Paraná
- Sítio Seminário de Lapa, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Nísio Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio dos Bandeirantes, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Valente, Paraná
- Curriola, Paraná
- Serrinha, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Sítio Jair, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio André Setlek, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Laska, Paraná
- Sítio Casemiro Knaut, Paraná
- Sítio Fèlix Durau, Paraná
- Sítio Joana de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Cabana Urutu, Paraná
- Sítio Mikael Zacour, Paraná
- Sítio Jeca Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Orávia da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Belgamann, Paraná
- Sítio Flávio da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardino Neneve, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Pirachovoski, Paraná
- Sítio João Pirachovoski, Paraná
- Sítio José Palt, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Scrabra, Paraná
- Sítio André Crissa, Paraná
- Sítio Alexo Kuzeratsk, Paraná
- Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Przybeuca, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Dzakner, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Silsk, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio João Przblovixz, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Kogeraski, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Vergensk, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Psibidviski, Paraná
- Sítio Mateus Aliski, Paraná
- Prensa, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Banar, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Mario P. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio João L. Nico, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Nicolau Riston, Paraná
- Sítio Ilha Bela, Paraná
- Sítio São João, Paraná
- Sítio Ricardo Ribeiro, Paraná
- Areia Branca dos Assis, Paraná
- Ponta da Pita, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Dibas, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Machoki, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Vergenski, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Biskai, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Silvino, Paraná
- Sítio Fèlix Boron, Paraná
- Sítio Marco Antônio, Paraná
- Quitandinha, Paraná
- Sítio João T. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Smoqivcz, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidio C. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco G. Ribas, Paraná
- São Félix, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Tarachuca, Paraná
- Sítio Anthenor B. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardo, Paraná
- Balsa Nova, Paraná
- Tietê, Paraná
- Sítio Tecla Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Wladislau Neschioviski, Paraná
- Sítio Nicola, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Metóde, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Lasca, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Mila, Paraná
- Sítio Valdir V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Marilena Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Inês C. Setin, Paraná
- Sítio João dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Jerônimo D. Carbornar, Paraná
- Sítio Volmir Bruel, Paraná
- Pontal do Itararé, Paraná
- Sítio Juca, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Rodrigues Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Vanda, Paraná
- Sítio José Z. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Penca, Paraná
- Sítio Virgílio Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio Aristides Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio João G. Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Krupa, Paraná
- Sítio Olaria, Paraná
- Taquari de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Bejamim F. Ribeiro, Paraná
- Taquari, Paraná
- Sítio René Santos, Paraná
- Canelinha, Paraná
- Sítio Vitor Rampava, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Caroni, Paraná
- Sítio Arnaldo Malucelli, Paraná
- Sítio Tia Flávia, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Cavalcante, Paraná
- Sítio Não Encha o Saco, Paraná
- Sítio Hilda Schusth, Paraná
- Sítio Estefânio Pedro Ciben, Paraná
- Lagoa Grande, Paraná
- Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Ernesto A. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Deda, Paraná
- Sítio Márcia S. Bevka, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Batista, Paraná
- Sítio José Bill, Paraná
- Sítio João Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Bassani, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Kosdra, Paraná
- Sítio Camilo Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Arcênio Ramos, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Roseira, Paraná
- Sítio Elói dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamin Biscaia, Paraná
- Sítio Galvão, Paraná
- Sítio João Pinheiro, Paraná
- Sítio Fèlix Dudek, Paraná
- Sítio São Miguel, Paraná
- Sítio Salto Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Kaiss, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Bonfim, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio Worniaki, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens de Barros, Paraná
- Sítio José Kruk, Paraná
- Sítio Lourenço Champoski, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Ukan, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Belniak, Paraná
- Ribeirinha, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio alves, Paraná
- Sítio Norberto Vêbra, Paraná
- Sítio José C. V. Dias, Paraná
- Sítio José Leshinoski, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Felarz, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Celestino, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Costa, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Beker, Paraná
- Sítio Edith Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo C. Claudino, Paraná
- Tunas, Paraná
- Sítio João Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Derneak, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador T. de Deus, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Moll, Paraná
- Sítio João de S. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Juanita Kimiestz, Paraná
- Sítio Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Domingos Modesto, Paraná
- Sítio Olaria Velha, Paraná
- Sítio Faisqueirinha, Paraná
- Faisqueirinha, Paraná
- Sítio São Joãozinho Feliz, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Slusarz, Paraná
- Sítio Ramiro Dias Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Dejair de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Anselmo Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Cardoso, Paraná
- Colônia Castelhanos, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Ellmer, Paraná
- Sítio Pádia, Paraná
- Sítio Laurindo Patu, Paraná
- Sítio Narciso J. da R. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge B. Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Dionira França, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel C. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Zacarias Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio Pantanal, Paraná
- Sítio Eliseu, Paraná
- Sítio Entre Rios, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Salak, Paraná
- Sítio João Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge de L. Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Cantela, Paraná
- Sítio Jaguarão, Paraná
- Sítio Navib Picussa, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Artur B. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Sétimo Céu, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio R. da Rosa, Paraná
- Sítio Natanael Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto A. Pires, Paraná
- Cabeça d’Anta, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Natalina Belniak, Paraná
- Saltinho, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos, Paraná
- Mariental, Paraná
- Sítio Abrão de P. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro, Paraná
- Sítio Bicci, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Soczk, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Drust, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Vrensk, Paraná
- Sítio Artur Molim, Paraná
- Barro Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Neivas, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Alves de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Alcir Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Tavares, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo Castanha, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Tavico, Paraná
- Sítio Bento G. Correia, Paraná
- Sítio Iludes Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Carmélio M. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Amândio Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Wojeik, Paraná
- Sítio Bruno Wojeik, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio N. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ivone B. Nery, Paraná
- Sítio Teófilo Kusma, Paraná
- Sítio Pouso Triste, Paraná
- Caí de Baixo, Paraná
- Turvo, Paraná
- Sítio Osmildo Túlio, Paraná
- Sítio Romão Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Renato Caia, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Soares, Paraná
- Sítio Hakai, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Esperling, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio S. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Ulisses Juliato, Paraná
- Sítio Moisés Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Jackson de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquím Liberdade Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Tedeschu, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo, Paraná
- Sítio Martins Sebastião, Paraná
- Saquarema, Paraná
- Sítio Sabininho A. Lima, Paraná
- Barrio Voçoroca, Paraná
- Sítio Maria de Lurdes Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Assis Pires, Paraná
- Rio da Várzea, Paraná
- Sítio Alexio Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Lizandro Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Narcizo D. de Lima, Paraná
- Veadinhos, Paraná
- Bateias, Paraná
- Rio Pequeno, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Strugal, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Taioka, Paraná
- Sítio Olício C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Catumbi, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. de Freitas, Paraná
- Sítio Carlito Forgiato, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge F. de Paula, Paraná
- Rio do Cacho, Paraná
- Sítio João Drucha, Paraná
- Sítio Tomaz Kuseral, Paraná
- Sítio Francisca Brunha, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Margarida, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Bem-Te-Vi, Paraná
- Sítio Fartura, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório, Paraná
- Rio Sagrado, Paraná
- Água Clara de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio João da S. Passos, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Anibal G. Correia, Paraná
- Santo Amaro, Paraná
- Sítio Salvino Pedroso, Paraná
- Sítio Cândido C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Porcina Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Coloski, Paraná
- Sítio Loraci Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Brichi, Paraná
- Bairro Portinho, Paraná
- Sítio Lindolfo Pinheiro, Paraná
- Caí de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio Batista, Paraná
- Batel, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Kograki, Paraná
- Sítio Teófilo Laskosk, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio A. de Faria, Paraná
- Erval, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro C. Lagostine, Paraná
- Sítio José E. de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Bruno Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim N. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Oswaldo C. Paulista, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio João Soezzeki, Paraná
- Sítio Amadeu F. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco H. N. da Silveira, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Adair C. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Daninho, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz Gonzaga, Paraná
- Sítio Paraíso, Paraná
- Sítio Augusto Crefe, Paraná
- Sítio Mário C. Machado, Paraná
- Papanduva, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge do R. Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Gabriel Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Borene, Paraná
- Sítio Romão Scrobot, Paraná
- Sítio José Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Vitôrio Scrobot, Paraná
- Sítio João P. Barbosa, Paraná
- Sítio André Vizinhak, Paraná
- Sítio Ana M. Bill, Paraná
- Sítio José Itelac, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Zpson, Paraná
- Sítio André Atarepraw, Paraná
- Sítio José Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Estéfano Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Rampava, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Zaiontz, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio José Veinsesk, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Pucuss, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Pereira, Paraná
- Manduira, Paraná
- Olaria, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Olsho, Paraná
- Sítio Ruth Fornazari, Paraná
- Sítio Lícia B. Nicolau, Paraná
- Rio do Pinhal, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Lucas Ruvinski, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Rzerzutko, Paraná
- Sítio Amadeu Filla, Paraná
- Sítio Vô Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Casimiro, Paraná
- Sítio Armando Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Prezubek, Paraná
- Sítio Mendes Borniak, Paraná
- Sítio Silvestre Berniak, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Dudeki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Filla, Paraná
- Piraquara, Paraná
- Sítio Cecília Samila, Paraná
- Sítio Renato Barone, Paraná
- Sítio Fujiwara, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Ladislau Chuviskiw, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Vantum, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ruvinski, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Rancho Velho, Paraná
- Sítio das Pedras, Paraná
- Sítio Osiris P. Machado, Paraná
- Tabuão, Paraná
- Sítio Alcídio Vicente Zotto, Paraná
- Sítio Buscardim, Paraná
- Sítio Ogair Raimundo, Paraná
- Sítio Souto Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio João J. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro B. Neto, Paraná
- Sítio Odenir Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Kaiss, Paraná
- Sítio Oldenei Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio José Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Sofhia Zenskoski, Paraná
- Cachimba, Paraná
- Sertãozinho, Paraná
- Campina Grande do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Angelo P. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos A. Varassim, Paraná
- Sítio Custódio P. Batista, Paraná
- Pedra Branca, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Pereira Santos, Paraná
- Campo Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Vitório R. Pacheco, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Neto, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Trianovski, Paraná
- Sítio Bolis Resner, Paraná
- Sítio Ismael de L. Amorim, Paraná
- Sítio Emídio Bueno, Paraná
- Boqueirão, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Rio dos Patos, Paraná
- Sítio Elias Marins, Paraná
- Sítio Katsuhiro Shiruya, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel R. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio José Bucco, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio J. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Atílio Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Elói de P. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Raul A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Libio da C. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Klisievcz, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Recanto do Sossego, Paraná
- Sítio José O. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio N. da Cruz, Paraná
- São Sebastião, Paraná
- Sítio Porfírio S. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Romão, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Stinga, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Lechinhoski, Paraná
- Sítio Odilon Strugala, Paraná
- Sítio Luísa M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Invernada Grande, Paraná
- Sítio João Zepechouk, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Bilenke, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Ziomak, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio W. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Arlindo Becher, Paraná
- Sítio Wandel da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim Figueira, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Wosniak, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz A. Dantas, Paraná
- Sete Saltos, Paraná
- Sítio João M. do A. Alves, Paraná
- Vila Queimado, Paraná
- Sítio Eugenir Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Abílio Vidal, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa S. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio João B. Popovisk, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo K. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Flávio P. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Pandeleque, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio F. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos B. Filho, Paraná
- Tatuquara, Paraná
- Sítio João C. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel, Paraná
- Sítio José Serote, Paraná
- Sítio São Luís, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Bonatto, Paraná
- Sítio Nutrimental, Paraná
- Atuba, Paraná
- São Luís do Purunã, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Vante, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel L. Pelander, Paraná
- Rodeio, Paraná
- Sítio Barro Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Ernesto Zanova, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Taborda Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sumidouro, Paraná
- Tingui, Paraná
- Tingui, Paraná
- Sítio Monjolo, Paraná
- Sítio José A. P. de Lima, Paraná
- Rio Pequeno, Paraná
- Paiol de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Terra Boa, Paraná
- Sítio José Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Lourenço Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz C. Firmino, Paraná
- Campestre, Paraná
- Campestre, Paraná
- Sítio Adelino A. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Vó Judite, Paraná
- Sítio José J. Pimentel, Paraná
- Pantanal, Paraná
- Sítio Aristeu R. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco F. Dias, Paraná
- Morro Grande, Paraná
- Sapitanduva, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Oracshi, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Obzt, Paraná
- Sítio João R. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Serrinha, Paraná
- Sítio José P. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Manecão, Paraná
- Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Andre Estegue, Paraná
- Cruzeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Vossoroca, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio C. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio, Paraná
- Sítio Pixoxó-Estrela, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Sendeski, Paraná
- Sítio Romão, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio O. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Malu Celer, Paraná
- São João da Graciosa, Paraná
- Rio do Nunes, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Alves Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Maria T. Biskai, Paraná
- Sítio Paulina Kudoaviski, Paraná
- Sítio João Celso, Paraná
- Sítio Floriario Waldieski, Paraná
- Sítio Quirino Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Mika, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Faot, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Mika, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Botes, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio P. Machoski, Paraná
- Sítio Damásio Mucial, Paraná
- Sítio Delfino Dalton, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Kudoaviski, Paraná
- Sítio Mariana Mabile, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Mordaski, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Kogeratski, Paraná
- Sítio Araucária, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Veiga, Paraná
- Sítio Renato F. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Lustosa, Paraná
- Sítio Sizenando do R. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Osmário de Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio José O. Rocha, Paraná
- Mato-Dentro, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Dibas, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio João Amorim, Paraná
- Sítio João Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Czaia, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio José Hoffmann, Paraná
- Itupava, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim Ferreíra, Paraná
- Sítio Feliz Augustim, Paraná
- Sítio José Ivaldo Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Demanda, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Santos Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Fonseca Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Aniceto Woiakievicz, Paraná
- Sítio Waldemar, Paraná
- Sítio Bento de Jesus Taverna, Paraná
- Sítio Campina Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio Alcebíades Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Laudemiro Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Vilmar Marins, Paraná
- Fortaleza, Paraná
- Gemilina, Paraná
- Pilão de Pedra, Paraná
- Sítio Nicanor Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Zebedeu A. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Celso Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Negrelle, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Rogovski, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Cersoscki, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Forina, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Prado, Paraná
- Sítio Aníbal de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Osmar Rosina, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Américo, Paraná
- Sítio João P. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio João Veiga L. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio José Bandeira Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Neki, Paraná
- Sítio Porfírio de França, Paraná
- Sítio Boqueirão, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Valente, Paraná
- Sítio Ildefonso Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Fernando Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Mecmisdck V. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Algeny U. Philippsen, Paraná
- Sítio Ardelino Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio João Maria, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Sadi C. de Abreu, Paraná
- Sítio Olívio Pazinatto, Paraná
- Sítio José Altair, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Klisievicz, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto G. Inifeldis, Paraná
- Limoeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Horto, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro do Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Bonanza, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Banak, Paraná
- Sítio Esuardo Sueng, Paraná
- Sítio Oswaldo, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Cochiba, Paraná
- Sítio Aloise Opalensck, Paraná
- Capivari, Paraná
- Sítio Ladislau Stannilovisck, Paraná
- Sítio Romano Drusccz, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Stannilovisck, Paraná
- Bocaiúva do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Ludovina Pikulsk, Paraná
- Areia do Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Alberto Kava, Paraná
- Sítio Ivankio, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio José L. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Encantadas, Paraná
- Sítio Josias Mauricio, Paraná
- Sítio Teodósio, Paraná
- Sítio Norato T. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio José Pestecolask, Paraná
- Sítio Adelino Javilaski, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Pianoski, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio José Polly, Paraná
- Sítio Mercílio, Paraná
- Sítio Neoptolemo de Alcântara, Paraná
- Sítio José Cordeiro da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Bortullo Stucato, Paraná
- Sítio Ivanir A. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco V. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro V. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton L. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Standislaw, Paraná
- Sítio Marcos, Paraná
- Sítio Leno Munheque, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos A. Gnatto, Paraná
- Sítio Leodório L. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Alberto Schustir, Paraná
- Abranches, Paraná
- Fartura, Paraná
- Sítio Luis C. de França, Paraná
- Sítio Estanislau Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Everaldo, Paraná
- Sítio José D. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Lauro Policarpo, Paraná
- Campo Comprido, Paraná
- Sítio Romualdo Apolinário, Paraná
- Sítio Lima Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Tio João, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina R. Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Lenartoviski, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Krzyzanowski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Knaut, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Boheneki, Paraná
- Sítio Ivanilda Centenarovski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Centenarovski, Paraná
- Sítio Odorico Melo Santana, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Ioche, Paraná
- Sítio João T. de Freitas, Paraná
- Sítio Teolindos G. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Itália, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Batista, Paraná
- Núcleo Residencial Vila Palmeiras, Paraná
- Sítio Dokival C. da Costa, Paraná
- Dom Rodrigo, Paraná
- Sítio Hilário do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Walter L. Roseira, Paraná
- Sítio do Cerne, Paraná
- Mato Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo A. dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Raksa, Paraná
- Sítio Dórica de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Setleka, Paraná
- Sítio Vitor Franco, Paraná
- Brancos, Paraná
- Sítio Ercília F. Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Moacir F. Xavier, Paraná
- Sítio Baldino de O. Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Munhoz, Paraná
- Sítio Toca da Onça, Paraná
- Sítio Faxina, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Prendim, Paraná
- Cerne, Paraná
- Alto da Serra, Paraná
- Sítio Milton de Campos, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Askaski, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Maoski, Paraná
- Sítio João Z. Pilho, Paraná
- Sítio José C. Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio Shiago Strick, Paraná
- Marquês de Abrantes, Paraná
- Engenheiro Bley, Paraná
- Sítio José S. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel R. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio Laurindo Palu, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz C. Toczek, Paraná
- Sítio Amália Santana, Paraná
- Sítio João Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Lara, Paraná
- Sítio Kurt Plotz, Paraná
- Sítio José F. Muniz, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Alberto, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Boiano, Paraná
- Sítio Mieteblau P. Trzciak, Paraná
- Sítio João Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu R. Vega, Paraná
- Morro Grande, Paraná
- Xaxim, Paraná
- Sítio Edson B. Barbosa, Paraná
- Sítio Lúcia Corrêa, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Knopk, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Santana, Paraná
- Sítio Curititaíba, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Soter, Paraná
- Açungui, Paraná
- Água Clara, Paraná
- América de Cima, Paraná
- Água Clara, Paraná
- Antinha, Paraná
- Antinha, Paraná
- Areia Branca, Paraná
- América de Cima, Paraná
- Barro Prêto, Paraná
- Espigão das Antas, Paraná