Uber, Lyft, Taxis, Limos, and others in São José dos Pinhais, Paraná
Availability of Uber, Lyft, Didi, Ola, and other rideshares in São José dos Pinhais
São José dos Pinhais, Paraná, Brazil
Are Uber and Lyft available in São José dos Pinhais? Do Didi and Ola pickup at airports? How much do rideshare drivers earn in São José dos Pinhais?
This page lists all available rideshare services that RideGuru tracks for São José dos Pinhais, Paraná. Scroll down for nearby airports and transportation hubs where rideshares may be available.
99
- 99
-
Service Level Standard Capacity 1 person When you order a 99 car you have the option of 4 different services: 99Pop (standard rideshare vehicles similar to UberX), 99 (discounted traditional taxis), 99Top (luxury vehicles), Common Taxi (Taximeter Taxis that allow you to travel faster in the bus lane).
Uber
- Uber Black
-
Service Level Luxury Capacity 4 people Uber's original luxury service. When you select an Uber Black car, a high-end sedan with seating for up to 4 people will arrive to pick you up. While you will ride in style, the price for an Uber Black car is significantly higher than an Uber X.
- Uber Moto
-
Service Level Standard Capacity 1 person Uber's Bike option. When you request an Uber Bike, a scooter or motorcycle will pick you up.
- Uber X
-
Service Level Standard Capacity 4 people Uber's budget option in the United States. When you select an Uber X car, an everyday car with seating for up to 4 people will arrive to pick you up.
How much do Uber and Lyft drivers make in São José dos Pinhais?
Uber and other rideshare drivers set their own hours and can work as much or as little as they want, local laws permitting. Hence, drivers' take-home pay depends on how much they drive. Drivers keep the majority of each fare, and the rest goes to the rideshare company. Most rideshare companies collect a commission as well as a booking fee.
In the United States, Uber drivers make $16.02 per hour before expenses on average, according to a survey of 995 drivers. As a rule-of-thumb, many drivers assume $1.00 per mile as their net take-home after expenses.
For more information, please visit RideGuru’s Driver Earnings, Payout & Take-Home page.
Airports Near São José dos Pinhais
Afonso Pena Airport (CWB)
Curitiba
|
|
Bacacheri Airport (BFH)
Curitiba
|
Towns and Cities in São José dos Pinhais Area
- Sítio Sérgio J. Leka, Paraná
- Sítio Cidionor Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Abílio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Darci Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Faulote, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro de J. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Alcir Kleinschmidt, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Macinack, Paraná
- Sítio Pinheiro Solitário, Paraná
- Sítio Toca do Comendador, Paraná
- Sítio Gaucho, Paraná
- Sítio Elvira Pazinatto, Paraná
- Anháia, Paraná
- Sítio Edilson J. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens Cadoso, Paraná
- Sítio João Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Cardoso, Paraná
- Brejal, Paraná
- Sítio Wigando Master, Paraná
- Sítio João Ester, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina da Cruz Minatovicz, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Bressar, Paraná
- Sítio Vargas, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Prado, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ficzoski, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Pianoski, Paraná
- Sítio João B. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel G. Bandeira, Paraná
- Patinhos de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidio Afonso Enes, Paraná
- Sítio Olga Botzek, Paraná
- Sítio Rui F. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor V. de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza de Jesus, Paraná
- Vila Campina, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Fonseca, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio O. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório P. do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio José G. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ladislau Escrab, Paraná
- Sítio Lourenço Megosek, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Salesbram, Paraná
- Descoberto, Paraná
- Umbará, Paraná
- Sítio da Amizade, Paraná
- Sítio Ingo Klietzke, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Pedro Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Eleotério F. Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Opaliuski, Paraná
- Sítio Nabor N. Dorabiello, Paraná
- Sítio José Carlos, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica Cleslensme, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Jair Leprevosti, Paraná
- Sítio Imobiliária Dois Mil, Paraná
- Patos, Paraná
- Colônia Joanisdorf, Paraná
- Sítio Sônia, Paraná
- Sítio Reinaldo Dibiguelfe, Paraná
- Doce Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Otacílio S. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Tamanduá, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Krupa, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio F. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Troszanosk, Paraná
- Sítio Valdemar Padilha, Paraná
- Taquari de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando K. Sato, Paraná
- Sítio José A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Koduviski, Paraná
- Sítio João Melo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Burniak, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio Joanin A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio Liberata C. do Nascimento, Paraná
- Porto de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio João Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Lipski, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Benito, Paraná
- Sítio Waldemar Valesk, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Dioge F. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Entraut, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Gandosk, Paraná
- Sítio São Sebastião, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Lesniovski, Paraná
- Sítio Vivaldo de S. Lisboa, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael R. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Oswaldo Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Teshikazu Suzuki, Paraná
- Sítio João C. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Zacricrevisch, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Vitoldo Malszeviski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro P. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Clotilde M. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Paulino Buzalto, Paraná
- Sítio Hildefonso Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Itapuã, Paraná
- Sítio Nó de Pinho, Paraná
- Sítio Peruano, Paraná
- Figueira de Braço, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Potzcek, Paraná
- Sítio Tarcílio V. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Plácido Valulhky, Paraná
- Sítio Heitor Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Antonio J. Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Wolfgang G. Theurer, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Stiagar, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Wiegosz, Paraná
- Sítio Davi Kogeratski, Paraná
- Sítio São Antônio, Paraná
- Sítio Rinaldo B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Ribeirão Amarelo, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Hoffmann, Paraná
- Sítio Adalberto Gluck, Paraná
- Sítio Luis Andreoli, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Antoceviz, Paraná
- Sítio Ito, Paraná
- Sítio Leonilda Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Catarina Celusniaki, Paraná
- Sítio Vítor Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Altevir Robassa, Paraná
- Sítio Joana Miranda Ramos, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Nenevê, Santa Catarina
- Sítio João Tocha, Paraná
- Sítio Augusto Picussa, Paraná
- Sítio Zilo Zanga, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio José dos S. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Dário Miranda, Paraná
- Campestre do Biskai, Paraná
- Agudos do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Santiago Tavares da Rosa, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Alves, Paraná
- Sítio José A. C. Lopes, Paraná
- Sítio Ari B. Armin, Paraná
- Mato Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Master, Paraná
- Sítio Valdivino R. de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Sequeira, Paraná
- Sítio Wilson Tojimoto, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Negrele, Paraná
- Sítio Henrique Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Maria das Dores dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Alcindo Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Prorocki, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Grosshofp, Paraná
- Sítio Santino Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Flávio L. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Idílho B. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Machniviscz, Paraná
- Sítio Hilda de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Almir Michele, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel C. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Rio do Poço, Paraná
- Sítio Leontina Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio João Natalli, Paraná
- Sítio Henrious Hendrikx, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz C. B. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival M. dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Leonivaldo G. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Hercília, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Carrão, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Oislosqi, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro T. Barros, Paraná
- Sítio Ari A. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Knopk, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Milton Grandim, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Gavlak, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo R. da Nova, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo D. Radusk, Paraná
- Sítio Ramelo, Paraná
- Campo Largo da Roseira, Paraná
- Sítio Beira-Rio, Paraná
- Sítio Izair J. da Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Lorival P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino Grans, Paraná
- Sítio João P. do Vale, Paraná
- Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio G. Leite, Paraná
- Sítio Bolislau Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Berniak, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Juvinski, Paraná
- Sítio José Domingues, Paraná
- Sítio Maria J. dos Santos, Paraná
- Loteamento Jardim Barigui, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson W. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio A. Celibele, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente P. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Arvino Seidel, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim F. Lima, Paraná
- Vila Residencial da Companhia Paranaense de Energia, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Pinto, Paraná
- Mandirituba, Paraná
- Sítio Zeferino Woxoicskoveky, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Santo Steklain, Paraná
- Sítio Sílvio Sena, Paraná
- Eremitério Santa Clara, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor de Deus, Paraná
- Sítio Norlí S. Farias, Paraná
- Sítio Wenceslau Soczek, Paraná
- Sítio Neno Bordinhão, Paraná
- Sítio João Lodatta, Paraná
- Sítio Simal de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Arnaldo Nobre, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Pedra Branca, Paraná
- Sítio João Degues Sobrinho, Paraná
- Pangaré Velho, Paraná
- Sítio Gereinias F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio José Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Navatski Sobrinho, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Kusma, Paraná
- Sítio Leucádia Cusmam, Paraná
- Sítio Ernesto Novastski, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Sezanoski, Paraná
- Patinhos de Cima, Paraná
- Invernada, Paraná
- Bracatinga, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo K. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Renato dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio João M. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Rodeio, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael Zen, Paraná
- Espigão das Antas, Paraná
- Sítio Jurandir P. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Benenito M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Ordevina dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Aleíxo Michal, Paraná
- Sítio Estefânio, Paraná
- Sítio José Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio João R. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio José Batista, Paraná
- São João Abaixo, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valdemar Korn, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Babst, Paraná
- Sítio João Mombini, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens Hattenhaeur, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Afonso G. de Miranda, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Darci D. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Rui C. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Casemiro Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Davi Krupa, Paraná
- Sítio Víctor Louce, Paraná
- Sítio Demério Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Lucas Bugia, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Saia, Paraná
- Sítio João Faot, Paraná
- Sítio Villon Fabianski, Paraná
- Sítio João Miestki, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Balbina Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Clemente Janiski, Paraná
- Sítio Augusto Criminácio, Paraná
- Sítio Adolar Scholz, Paraná
- Caovi, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Menucci, Paraná
- Sítio Quiriri, Paraná
- Sítio Otacílio, Paraná
- Sítio Dorvalino Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Maria de Lurdes, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Taborda, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Kipoviski, Paraná
- Espírito Santo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Rosilda Charneschi, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Pzibizoscki, Paraná
- Sítio Odete Poli, Paraná
- Sítio Waldir A. de Araújo, Paraná
- Sítio Virmundo Poli, Paraná
- Sítio Romildo Seccon, Paraná
- Sítio José G. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Viana, Paraná
- Sítio João Cayali Neto, Paraná
- Sítio José Camargo, Paraná
- Mundo Novo da Anháia, Paraná
- Sítio Basílio Ramos, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz Antônio Leal, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Kreutzir, Paraná
- Sítio João E. Ferri, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Borba, Paraná
- Sítio Susu Mikiache, Paraná
- Sítio da Saudade, Paraná
- Sítio Sertãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Grebógi, Paraná
- Sítio José N. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Zamil Z. de Bastos, Paraná
- Sítio Beneval M. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel de O. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Bento P. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio José P. M. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Adalto N. Tetu, Paraná
- Sítio Flavio Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Gustavo O. Atner, Paraná
- Sítio Eurides Tavares Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Noibel, Paraná
- Pangaré, Paraná
- Sítio Elói Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Renato S. Máier, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio João Leal, Paraná
- Sítio Rodrigues Carrão, Paraná
- Sítio Arthur Freitas, Paraná
- Sítio João B. de Abreu, Paraná
- Sítio João R. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Izac Forui, Paraná
- Sítio Agenor R. de Barros, Paraná
- Sítio João-de-Barro, Paraná
- Sítio Agostinho Daucucco, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Tima, Paraná
- Sítio Morada do Sol, Paraná
- Madeireira Dal’Pai, Paraná
- Campo Novo, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Volta Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Henrique, Paraná
- Sítio Osmar Balma, Paraná
- Sítio Moximassa Morikava, Paraná
- Sítio João A. G. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Ruvinski, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Potzcek, Paraná
- Sítio Agostinho Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio André A. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Kossoski, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival A. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidororio de O. Lima, Paraná
- Núcleo Leiteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Leocádio Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Olímpio F. Salalha, Paraná
- Sítio José Blaszkvyovwrsy, Santa Catarina
- Caetê, Paraná
- São Vicente, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Ioche, Paraná
- Colônia Rio do Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio L. de Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Firmino Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio João de Lima, Paraná
- Itapema, Paraná
- Sítio Marafigo, Paraná
- Sítio Modesto Paiscek, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardo Psibidviski, Paraná
- Sítio Amaro Rosa de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Tervina B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito H. Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco O. de Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Senzoski, Paraná
- Sítio Abigail Monteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Augusto Wilczek, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. Martins, Paraná
- Sítio José O. Hidalêncio, Paraná
- Lança, Paraná
- Sítio Recanto da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Bortolam, Paraná
- Sítio Valério Banak, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Ascendino Ferreira Delles, Paraná
- Sítio São João, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Laketa, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz C. Murback, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Zenato, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Shaphausr, Paraná
- Morretes, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Deda, Paraná
- Sítio João Vlublesk, Paraná
- Sítio Milton Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Potzcek, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Scraba, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Obzut, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Seluski, Paraná
- Sítio João J. Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio José F. de Deus, Paraná
- Sítio João Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio João Novacosk, Paraná
- Sítio Crescente Colar Soares, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Kimiestz, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Yukimasa Sanada, Paraná
- Sítio Ingenheiro Marçelo Grassmam, Paraná
- Sítio José Albano, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Drevinaki, Paraná
- Sítio Geremias de L. Mendes, Paraná
- Rasgado, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Cedrinho, Paraná
- Sítio Altino Pires dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Terra do Alto, Paraná
- Sítio Delfino D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Esperança, Paraná
- Sítio Angelim, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel P. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Vergensoli, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Rompava, Paraná
- Sítio Eleotério Rompava, Paraná
- Sítio José Kmeick, Paraná
- Ponte Alta, Paraná
- Sítio Evandro Cavalheiro, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Bandeira Chaves, Paraná
- Sítio Maria F. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Palmira do Nascimento, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Cipriano Percicotte, Paraná
- Sítio Altair Mano, Paraná
- Sítio José Casanosch, Paraná
- Sítio Leônidas, Paraná
- Sítio MK, Paraná
- Sítio Inocência C. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Burrocot, Paraná
- Santa Felicidade, Paraná
- Sítio Wildner, Paraná
- Sítio Nadir O. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio José Pedro Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Keizo Horoiwa, Paraná
- Sítio João B. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio João Humenhuk, Paraná
- Barra da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Amauri Bengonça, Paraná
- Sítio Ludovico Pokrsch, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kaiss, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cantelli, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito C. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Juvenal B. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias N. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco B. Lemos, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastiana do R. Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Domigos R. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Euzio B. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Raul Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre Carpinski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Selisneaq, Paraná
- Sítio Alcindo do Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim B. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Erwin Schmidt, Paraná
- Sítio João C. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Vidi, Paraná
- Sítio Cristina Potek, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Entraut, Paraná
- Sítio Passos de Pedra, Paraná
- Sítio Leonildo Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Pryzbuk, Paraná
- Sítio Irineu Istingrate, Paraná
- Sítio Losé L. Couto, Paraná
- Granja Velha, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Martinho Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Airton Montanarim, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio André Suczech, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Davi Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Leme, Paraná
- Sítio Evaristo Ossovski, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim A. R. Neto, Paraná
- Sítio Frederico Forteski, Paraná
- Sítio José S. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio José Correa, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio A. Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Nalama, Paraná
- Sítio Santa Rita de Cássia, Paraná
- Sítio Tapiá, Paraná
- Sítio João de O. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio João A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Rincão Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio Newton Birski, Paraná
- Sítio João P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Sofia Jagielski, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Sérgio Oscar, Paraná
- Sítio Elvira Messias, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino C. de Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Riepe, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Macedo, Paraná
- Sítio Euclides G. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Correia, Paraná
- Sítio Orides Maciel, Paraná
- Sítio Belarnino Feliciano, Paraná
- Sítio Francisca M. Neto, Paraná
- Praia Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Adelir Ratti, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival da Rosa, Paraná
- Sítio José Wosniak, Paraná
- Sítio Florival de J. Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Bonito, Paraná
- Lagoa dos Perreira, Paraná
- Sítio Albina Czeczyki, Paraná
- Sítio Loracy S. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio João Zpechauka, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Dias, Paraná
- Sítio Albano Patla, Paraná
- Sítio Lourdes Patras, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Sofia Thrstaba, Paraná
- Sítio Davi Mordaski, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Lustosa, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Macaneiro, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Vlublesk, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim M. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo C. Pandolfo, Paraná
- Sítio Leotilde Marques Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Messias, Paraná
- Sítio Lernardo Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Atílio Jessé, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião O. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Figueira, Paraná
- Sítio Juvenal de S. Prestes, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco A. de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Arlindo, Paraná
- Sítio Luíza Boergehrsauer, Paraná
- Sítio Serra Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Osório C. Secon, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião O. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Christmann, Paraná
- Sítio Paulino Kataka, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Pavenik, Paraná
- Sítio Alvim B. Callaço, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Mordaski, Paraná
- Sítio João Astofani, Paraná
- Sítio Carmélia P. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Vougth, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica Cochiba, Paraná
- Ribeirão Vermelho, Paraná
- Sítio Valfrido P. Collaço, Paraná
- Sítio Cerro Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Valfrido de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Hélcio G. Gaio, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidoro P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Belmiro Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Idalina dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Krüeger, Paraná
- Sítio Auzeu M. Tromboski, Paraná
- Sítio André, Paraná
- Sítio Silvestre Kuduavski, Paraná
- Sítio Leodir Maans, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo C. Couto, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Ridinei Rai, Paraná
- Sítio Arthur Sbonitk, Paraná
- Sítio Marli Bizzoto, Paraná
- Sítio Lucas Castro, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Gogolo, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu A. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Gunar C. Zalite, Paraná
- Sítio São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Knopk, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. Corrêa, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Arlindo I. Ivasciuk, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Przblovixz, Paraná
- Sítio Honesto Strugal, Paraná
- Sítio Wander Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Edson José, Paraná
- Sítio João Aguiar, Paraná
- Sítio Rio dos Patos, Paraná
- Mundo Novo da Anháia, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Grocha, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Castelhanos, Paraná
- Porteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Laska, Paraná
- Sítio Arlindo Lara Correia, Paraná
- Copasa, Paraná
- Sítio São José, Paraná
- Sítio Ricardo, Paraná
- Síto Boa Sorte, Paraná
- Sítio Catarina Burniak, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador Psibovis, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cantele, Paraná
- Sítio Oswaldo Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Wardzinski, Paraná
- Sítio Horácio Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Romplava, Paraná
- Sítio João Siqueira, Paraná
- Casa das Pedras, Paraná
- Sítio Morada Graciosa, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Fernando, Paraná
- Sítio Chaminé da Serra, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco A. Amico, Paraná
- Sítio Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Chicão, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Paulo Pampiona, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Gaulak, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio D. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Juvêncio Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio José Bockne, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Szholtz, Paraná
- Sítio Maria da Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Ivankio, Paraná
- Sítio Retiro, Paraná
- Colônia Retiro, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim Derinevicz, Paraná
- Sítio Arold Pozoski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Rita R. P. Forteski, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Simione, Paraná
- Cerro Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Carmelino, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Lacrídio Alves, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Rezende, Paraná
- Sítio João Bonesgawa, Paraná
- Sítio Álvaro Horníque, Paraná
- Sítio Clodomiro Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Sitleka, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival Ornig, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardo Afonso, Paraná
- Sítio Nereu Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Aloísio Marins, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio João Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Viação Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Nadir M. da Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Paula Chicória, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Dreviniok, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Ribeira, Paraná
- Sítio Angelina A. Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Borba, Paraná
- Sítio João Agostinho, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Marzur, Paraná
- Sítio João Carão, Paraná
- Sítio Tip Top, Paraná
- Matão, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Alves Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio João Alfredo, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Gandunski, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Kimaroski, Paraná
- Sítio João Resende, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Alípio R. Muniz, Paraná
- Sítio João Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio M. Nunes, Paraná
- Sítio João Biscorovani, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Alvino Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Leônides Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Portela, Paraná
- Carambiú, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto N. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastiana Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio José N. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Anastácio Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Olímpio da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Euclides L. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio J. Kormann, Paraná
- Sarapiá, Paraná
- Sítio Boqueirão, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim Stchen, Paraná
- Sítio Caiacanga, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Bom Retiro, Paraná
- Brancos, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Cantagalo, Paraná
- Cêrro Verde, Paraná
- Cubatão, Paraná
- Figueira, Paraná
- Marques, Paraná
- Rio Bonito, Paraná
- São Pedro, Paraná
- São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio José Mendes, Paraná
- Sarapiá, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Deda, Paraná
- Sítio José Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio José Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Getúlio de O. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Bero, Paraná
- Taquara, Paraná
- Sítio João E. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Luís Master, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro A. Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Victor Cabax, Paraná
- Sítio Amazonas T. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Antônio, Paraná
- Sítio João Arcelino, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Callaço, Paraná
- Sítio Santina de Assis Pereira, Santa Catarina
- Lagoa, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Becker, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Nísio Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre R. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Krinker, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival Krinker, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival dos S. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Ataide Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Ataíde J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino, Paraná
- Sítio Otto Medes, Paraná
- Cachoeira do Ilanema, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo dos S. Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Altamiro G. de Miranda, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Luiz Marcelo, Paraná
- Rio Branco do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Getúlio de O. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo Saia, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Zpson, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Carpinsk, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Itake, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Colacon, Paraná
- Sítio José Berniak, Paraná
- Sítio Melo A. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio André Boiko, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Siedeliski, Paraná
- Sítio José V. Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Andre Prorocki, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Sotok, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael C. Contador, Paraná
- Sítio Donato F. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Drevek, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Gornieki, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto J. R. Júnior, Paraná
- Sítio Natali Alberti, Paraná
- Sítio José Carpinski, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Buchner, Paraná
- Sítio Catarina Rzeczyki, Paraná
- Sítio Cecília Grebo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio F. Barbosa, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando Vaz, Paraná
- Sítio Maria M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Paiol Velho, Paraná
- Sítio Doutor Ari, Paraná
- Volta Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Vosenhaki, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Viana, Paraná
- Pombas, Paraná
- Sítio João C. Viana, Paraná
- Sítio Armindo Português, Paraná
- Sítio Glória, Paraná
- Sítio Aurora da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Domingos João Poli, Paraná
- Sítio Veinsek, Paraná
- Sítio Bicanor R. de Campos, Paraná
- Sítio Josimar Rabaça, Paraná
- Sítio Angelino Cavalheiro, Paraná
- Sítio José B. P. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Hermínio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Valdemar Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Oriando Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo S. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Raimundo Ziglin, Paraná
- Sítio Maria S. L. Ton, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Veiga, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalino C. de Miranda, Paraná
- Rio Cacatu, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Cordeiro dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio José Carlos Áciga Nascimento, Paraná
- Campo Magro, Paraná
- Sítio João Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio João Carlos Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Carneiro, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Nigel, Paraná
- Sítio Leonides M. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Olivino I. Marinho, Paraná
- Sítio Alcides Rohrbacher, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Mikus, Paraná
- Sítio Nidenir Francisco, Paraná
- Sítio Aristides G. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Miro, Paraná
- Sítio Ruth M. Reiner, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Nivaldo F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Valdevino P. de Sóuza, Paraná
- Sítio Laerte S. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Daudt, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Esídio B. do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Amélia Dutra, Paraná
- Sítio Odilon Dutra, Paraná
- Santo Amaro, Paraná
- Sítio Estrela, Paraná
- Sítio São Francisco, Paraná
- Sítio Onofre Pasda, Paraná
- Sítio Jandito Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco R. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sitio Atalípio Leal, Paraná
- Sítio Zenóbio A. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Isaias T. Collaço, Paraná
- Sítio Victor Widemann, Paraná
- Sítio Aluísio Prybyquis, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Gobr, Paraná
- Sítio Lidio J. Centa, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Rotes, Paraná
- Rio Gelo, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Yto, Paraná
- Sítio Wilson Riba, Paraná
- Sítio Vilma Glenks, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Zacaria Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Alves Farias, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim C. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Fabianski, Paraná
- Ribeirão do Tigre, Paraná
- Sítio Miro, Paraná
- Sítio José Salvador, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz A. Munaretto, Paraná
- Sítio Adauto A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco L. dos Santos, Paraná
- Canavieiras, Paraná
- Sítio Inão Lopes, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Staba, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Natálio de Jesus Maciel, Paraná
- Sítio José Taborda, Paraná
- Sítio Lauro Dzanik, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo M. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardino Neneve, Paraná
- Sítio Carlito Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Paulina Oleskovicz, Paraná
- Sítio Durvalino Correia, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Surk, Paraná
- Sítio Bruno Pcobolovisk, Paraná
- Sítio Antinha, Paraná
- Ferraria, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Soezzeki, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Alves, Paraná
- Santa Fé, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastão Fernandes, Paraná
- Sítio Proteu, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador B. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio João M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ludovico, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Sureck, Paraná
- Sítio Filomena Kuzeratsk, Paraná
- Sítio Rio Mata, Paraná
- Guraituba, Paraná
- Sítio Téodósio Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Anastácia Buial, Paraná
- Sítio Wilson, Paraná
- Morro Grande, Paraná
- Sítio José Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Laurinda S. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Capão Bonito, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias T. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Quinta Santiago, Paraná
- Sítio Carolina K. Aguiar, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Fagundes, Paraná
- Xaxim, Paraná
- Sítio Ananias, Paraná
- Sítio Romalino Martins, Paraná
- Sítio José F. dos Reis, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Suzek, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge M. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Vitorino Machado, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio São João, Paraná
- Sítio Geniel da Costa Freire, Paraná
- Sítio Arno Kretschmer, Paraná
- Sítio Taquaral, Paraná
- Monte Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio Coivara, Paraná
- Sítio Lavrinha, Paraná
- Sítio Veiga, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Esteg, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Zella, Paraná
- Sítio Domingos Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo B. Buherer, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Krinker, Paraná
- Sítio José Pzibenha, Paraná
- Sítio Wadislau Sota, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio João Trianovski, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Lúcio Krakisk, Paraná
- Sítio Marclino da C. Martins, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Adelina Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Crispim R. Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Clara Taborda, Paraná
- Sítio Joel Campanhole, Paraná
- Sítio José K. Vuce, Paraná
- Queimado de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio Gumercino Calizário, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Nossol, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Dutra, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina Peixoto, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Ianoski, Paraná
- Sítio Hélio Toiatello, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Pacifico de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Bartollo Dalneigre, Paraná
- Sítio do Campo, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Thonik, Paraná
- América de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Sezinando F. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cidral, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião S. Maia, Paraná
- Guajuvira de Cima, Paraná
- Guajuvira, Paraná
- Sítio Flávio T. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Botto Ângelo, Paraná
- Sítio Maria D. Kuch, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Silveira Miranda, Paraná
- Bairro Alto, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel S. da Costa, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Terezinha de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Hofmann, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Farias, Paraná
- Quebra Joelho, Paraná
- Três Córregos, Paraná
- Sítio Santos Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Pédro F. Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio Genoveva dos Santos, Paraná
- Paiol Velho, Paraná
- Sítio Doutor Neros, Paraná
- Rio Sagrado, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Dois Irmãos, Paraná
- Sítio Craveiro, Paraná
- Sítio Odazir N. Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio Lisandro Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Laurentino Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Bontorin, Paraná
- Sítio Renê N. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Afonso, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Chaves, Paraná
- Pôrto Ítalo, Paraná
- Sítio Silvério P. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Ciscato, Paraná
- Capituva, Paraná
- Sítio Sesmaria, Paraná
- Sítio Ebenézia, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto L. de Abreu, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel A. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Nilson, Paraná
- Sítio dos Bagios, Paraná
- Sítio André Ludvinski, Paraná
- Sítio Luis Liebl, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Taioka, Paraná
- Almirante Tamandaré, Paraná
- Sítio João A. Trevisan, Paraná
- Sítio João Arbete, Paraná
- Sítio Cid Alberti, Paraná
- Sítio Nelsom Barbosa, Paraná
- Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Rio do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio K. Sato, Paraná
- Sítio do Pica-Pau-Amarelo, Paraná
- Sítio João Makowicz, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Carlos, Paraná
- Jaguatirica, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco D. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio João F. Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio João F. das Neves, Paraná
- Sítio Augusto Figura, Paraná
- Eufrasina, Paraná
- Sítio Oscar Pinto, Paraná
- São Joãozinho Felix, Paraná
- Colônia Marcelino, Paraná
- Sítio São Joãozinho Félix, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Koduviski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Sarovski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Julio Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito M. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Gabriel Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Sarkis, Paraná
- Sítio Alvorada, Paraná
- Barigui, Paraná
- Sítio Procópio, Paraná
- Sítio São Bernardo, Paraná
- Sítio Marumbi, Paraná
- Sítio Osmar Brotollin, Paraná
- Sítio Brasil V. Neto, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Pianoski, Paraná
- Turvo, Paraná
- Sítio Benvindo Filla, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Klisievicz, Paraná
- Sítio José Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Stanislau Piravoscki, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Mika, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio Gervásio Lubas, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Andreu, Paraná
- Rio Bonito, Paraná
- Sítio José Pepe, Paraná
- Sítio Arthur Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Furma, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Mordaski, Paraná
- Sítio Euvira Linhares, Paraná
- Sítio do Cerne, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Penca, Paraná
- Sítio José N. Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Dibas, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Alves dos Santos, Paraná
- Pedra Branca do Araraquara, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Budal, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Edmilson C. Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco A. Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Edgar F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Lauro Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio João de A. Maciel, Paraná
- Sítio Jarbas G. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Milton Bontosello, Paraná
- Taquari, Paraná
- Sítio João da S. Vale, Paraná
- Sítio Teodoro Fiszt, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio Pruciano de Vargas, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kenopick, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Petroski, Paraná
- Sesmarias, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Feliciano M. Bandeira, Paraná
- Freguesia, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival, Paraná
- Sítio Fumal, Paraná
- Sítio Dom Benta, Paraná
- Sítio Angelino A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Lipski, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino F. de Andrade, Paraná
- Saltinho, Paraná
- Sítio João Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Pauli Augustin, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Pedro Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Jaguatirica, Paraná
- Pai Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim M. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Simonsen, Paraná
- Mergulhão, Paraná
- Pederneiras, Paraná
- Sítio João Poleza, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel M. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Vitório S. Bram, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel A. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Carlos, Paraná
- Sítio André Hajnadi, Paraná
- Lagoa Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Pinheirinho, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio da S. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio Maria C. Pereira, Paraná
- Engenho Irmãos Gnatta Marumbi, Paraná
- Sítio Silvino, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião C. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ogalha, Paraná
- Sítio Odilon M. Júnior, Paraná
- Sítio Flor-da Serra, Paraná
- Antonina, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Esperança, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Holanda Pazinatto, Paraná
- Sítio Felipe Kmiecik, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Aires, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Cartário, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Sampaio, Paraná
- Sítio Alexandre Pasda, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Valiano Biscaia, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Kramar, Paraná
- Sítio Euclides Grochika, Paraná
- Sítio Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio Maria A. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Divancir A. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Cândido R. do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Amadeu do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio João M. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Stanislau Figura, Paraná
- Capivari, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Sítio José Trozanoski, Paraná
- Sítio Felipe Soczek, Paraná
- Sítio José B. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Yolando Nunes, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Walcir, Paraná
- Sítio Olímpio B. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio João A. Tavares, Paraná
- Cubatáozinho, Paraná
- Rasgadinho, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Gama, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Qrul, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio R. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio do Condor, Paraná
- Sítio Ildefonso Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Neuri Lacerda, Paraná
- Caí de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio Araci Atonhac, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Juclinsk, Paraná
- Sítio José Carazava, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Simonsen, Paraná
- Sítio Júlia dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Henrique Senn, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Kuduaviscz, Paraná
- Sítio Silvestre Filipack, Paraná
- Sítio Vilma Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Pé-da-Serra, Paraná
- Candonga, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo, Paraná
- Sítio Altair P. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Valdemar Brunnkell, Paraná
- Sítio Airton Maciel, Paraná
- Sítio Fábio da S. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Mineração Pedra Branca, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Keche, Paraná
- Ribeirãozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Nilton Luiz Cavassim, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro da Veiga Amaral, Paraná
- Salto do Cubatão, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Schuminski, Paraná
- Sítio Nilson Wengraynski, Paraná
- Sítio Mauro Pecharki, Paraná
- Sítio José Mário Lírio Reis, Paraná
- Sítio Agenor Guimarães, Paraná
- Sítio Elói Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Maurício M. Fujii, Paraná
- Sítio Neuza do Rocio, Paraná
- Sítio Estrela-da Alva, Paraná
- Sítio Zordo Carvalho, Paraná
- Pilão de Pedra, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina N. do Vale, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Deuzito de O. Furma, Paraná
- Sítio Atrás dos Montes, Paraná
- Sítio Cristiano, Paraná
- Sítio Ronald E. Perly, Paraná
- Sítio Irmã Müller, Paraná
- Sítio Rincão, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Quirino, Paraná
- Sítio Modesto Skraba, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Luiz, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Vonzovisk, Paraná
- Sítio José Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Bolles Kuduaveick, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Krischeviscz, Paraná
- Sítio Eloriano Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Valdir Braulino, Paraná
- Vila Brasília, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Vidal, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Palt, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Cândido Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Eurides H. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando Pavenik, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Carono, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Pogeba, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Balduíno de O. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Isaías M. dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Irmãos Pires Master, Paraná
- Sítio Armando J. Lesco, Paraná
- Sítio Natalio H. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio José L. de Mello, Paraná
- Sítio José J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Zanal, Paraná
- Sítio Hiroshi Fujita, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos P. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Kluka, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Licea, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Chicória, Paraná
- Sítio Fernando de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio José D. Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Aristides Labigalini, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Wosniaki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Osni, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Dránka, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Ferraz, Paraná
- Sítio Dito Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio A. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Dois Corações, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Colaço, Paraná
- Sítio Veadeiro, Paraná
- Colônia Murici, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito B. Teixeira, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldina Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Romoaldo Vidal, Paraná
- Sítio São Gabriel, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Holtman, Paraná
- Sítio Bento Gabardo, Paraná
- Sítio Tito, Paraná
- Sítio Geraldo Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Carmeri, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Verdelin, Paraná
- Duas Antas, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Caja, Paraná
- Garuva, Santa Catarina
- Votuverava, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel, Paraná
- Sítio Helena Gavlak, Paraná
- Sítio Ambrósio Kaiss, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Pogeba, Paraná
- Sítio José de S. Vieira, Paraná
- Doce Fino, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Luiz, Paraná
- Sítio Sonho Azul, Paraná
- Campo Largo, Paraná
- Sítio Lidia Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Teófila Dubiella, Paraná
- Sítio Rafael Mor, Paraná
- Sítio Sofia Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Leonor L. Sionon, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Seixas, Paraná
- Portãozinho, Paraná
- Araucária, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro F. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Frutadi, Paraná
- Sítio Delfino Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Porteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Didigio F. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Reinaldo Korn, Paraná
- Sítio Adil J. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio José L. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Valdomiro A. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Nivaldo de S. Lisboa, Paraná
- Rio Cacatu, Paraná
- Sítio José Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio P. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Eric Genochio, Paraná
- Sítio Darci Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Romildo A. Coelhe, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio G. Nogueira, Paraná
- Sítio Zenon Westefal, Paraná
- Sítio Verônica Bill, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Kurka, Paraná
- Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida, Paraná
- Sítio Calixto Gause, Paraná
- Sítio Stanislau Prussaki, Paraná
- Sítio Florentina Berniak, Paraná
- Sítio Romão Celusniaki, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Fabianski, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Chicora, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo F. Rocha, Paraná
- Praça da Serra, Paraná
- Sítio Arildo F. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Fernando Radtke, Paraná
- Sítio Moacir Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Egídio Escorceles, Paraná
- Sítio Alvino Kurovski, Paraná
- Sítio Nestor Roem, Paraná
- Sítio Ohrains Petrus, Paraná
- Sítio Alceu M. Rocco, Paraná
- Sítio Forquilha, Paraná
- Sítio João J. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz E. Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Idainskai, Paraná
- Sítio João Boiko, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Folador, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Damiano Kurovski, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo M. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Jair, Paraná
- Sítio João T. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Hiriti Uzuki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Obizut, Paraná
- Sítio Florisvaldo J. dos Santos, Paraná
- Cachoeira de Cima, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro, Paraná
- Fazenda Maria Luíza, Paraná
- Sítio Aparecido Vidal, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Fonseca, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino Zaleski, Paraná
- Sítio Aloísio Marins, Paraná
- Sítio João Leonardo, Paraná
- Mato Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Alice Carvalho, Paraná
- Gemilina, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Quatro Barras, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Leshinoski, Paraná
- Sítio São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Graciosa, Paraná
- Sítio Raimundo Crukre, Paraná
- Barro Salto do Meio, Paraná
- Sítio João Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Pavoseki, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Grochi, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Sena, Paraná
- Sítio Olivino Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Novaski, Paraná
- Sítio Adnir Buzatto, Paraná
- Sítio Serôa, Paraná
- Sítio Rogério, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo Toniollo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Afrânio Cortes, Paraná
- Sítio Queimados, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel M. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Ismael B. Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino C. Guinte, Paraná
- Sítio José dos S. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio José João L. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim S. Cortes, Paraná
- Sítio Jerônimo S. Cortes, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Bots, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio Ribeiro dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador Biskai, Paraná
- Contenda, Paraná
- Sítio João Celuznec, Paraná
- Sítio Ervino Buba, Paraná
- Sítio Gabriel Telma, Paraná
- Sítio Bom Jesus, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Slominski, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Elias Leite, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Jorge, Paraná
- Sítio Genoveva Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião, Paraná
- Sítio Bertal, Paraná
- Sítio Bemari Cecresqui, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Suchy, Paraná
- Sítio José Alisk, Paraná
- Sítio José Lacosk, Paraná
- Sítio João Zepechouk, Paraná
- Lapa, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Marqués, Paraná
- Tijucas do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio João Pszebeuca, Paraná
- Sítio João M. de Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Opelenki, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz Krassuski, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Deda, Paraná
- Sítio Genoveva Wjavoski, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Figura, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Coller, Paraná
- Sítio Davi da Silveira, Paraná
- Itaperuçu, Paraná
- Morro do Meio, Paraná
- São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio São Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio José H. Pedro, Paraná
- Sítio Hélio Czaia, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Kolasso, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Kulevisck, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Bochinia, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Chuves, Paraná
- Sítio Santina Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Justino B. de Lima, Paraná
- Saivá, Paraná
- Sítio Nísio Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio Alvino Chikoviski, Paraná
- Sítio João Malinoski, Paraná
- Sítio Davi, Paraná
- Sítio Ana A. da Veiga, Paraná
- Sítio Minuano, Paraná
- Central, Paraná
- Sítio Tombo-de Água, Paraná
- Sítio Campina, Paraná
- Sítio Valtívio Baila, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ferraz, Paraná
- Sítio Balislau Figura, Paraná
- Rio Bonito, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Marcovicz, Paraná
- Sítio João Taioka, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Kupra, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Boçon, Paraná
- Sítio Maria de Lourdes, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel P. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Arnaldo F. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio Alcides Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Caiva, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco de P. Cordeira, Paraná
- Sítio Alberto Kuz, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco I. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Dorival M. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Ivair I. Precoma, Paraná
- Sítio Jaci Lacerda, Paraná
- Sítio Seminário de Lapa, Paraná
- Sítio Tobias Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Orlando J. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ramires P. da Rocha, Paraná
- Loteamento Parque Leão, Paraná
- Sítio Ildefonso de Souza, Paraná
- Colombo, Paraná
- Sítio Celso, Paraná
- Sítio João Stracke, Paraná
- Sítio Joana de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio dos Bandeirantes, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton Valente, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio André Setlek, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Laska, Paraná
- Sítio Casemiro Knaut, Paraná
- Sítio Fèlix Durau, Paraná
- Sítio Cabana Urutu, Paraná
- Sítio Mikael Zacour, Paraná
- Serrinha, Paraná
- Sítio Jeca Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Figura, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Sítio Jair, Paraná
- Sítio Orávia da Cruz, Paraná
- Curriola, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Belgamann, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Pirachovoski, Paraná
- Bateias de Baixo, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Flávio da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardino Neneve, Paraná
- Sítio João Pirachovoski, Paraná
- Sítio Genário Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio João Miranda da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio José Palt, Paraná
- Sítio José Caetano, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Scrabra, Paraná
- Sítio André Crissa, Paraná
- Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida, Paraná
- Sítio Alexo Kuzeratsk, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório Zella, Paraná
- Sítio Severino Paluski, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Banar, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Deda, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Przybeuca, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Dzakner, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Silsk, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Mazur, Paraná
- Sítio João Przblovixz, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Kogeraski, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Vergensk, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Psibidviski, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Cuiz, Paraná
- Sítio João L. Nico, Paraná
- Sítio Mateus Aliski, Paraná
- Prensa, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Mario P. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Avelino dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Nicolau Riston, Paraná
- Areia Branca dos Assis, Paraná
- Sítio São João, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Dibas, Paraná
- Sítio Ricardo Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Ilha Bela, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Machoki, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Vergenski, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Biskai, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Silvino, Paraná
- Ponta da Pita, Paraná
- Sítio Ouro Verde, Paraná
- Sítio Arcênio Ramos, Paraná
- Sítio Fèlix Boron, Paraná
- Quitandinha, Paraná
- Sítio João T. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio João Maria, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Smoqivcz, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Ukn, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco G. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Ana B. Linhares, Paraná
- Sítio Anthenor B. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Bernardo, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Levandoski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Tarachuca, Paraná
- Sítio Tecla Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Wladislau Neschioviski, Paraná
- Balsa Nova, Paraná
- Sítio Nicola, Paraná
- Sítio Valdir V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Inês C. Setin, Paraná
- Sítio Simeão Dutra, Paraná
- Sítio Juca, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Rodrigues Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Virgílio Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Krupa, Paraná
- Sítio Olaria, Paraná
- Taquari de Baixo, Paraná
- Taquari, Paraná
- Sítio René Santos, Paraná
- Canelinha, Paraná
- Lagoa Grande, Paraná
- Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Arnaldo Malucelli, Paraná
- Sítio Tia Flávia, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Cavalcante, Paraná
- Sítio Não Encha o Saco, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Esteg, Paraná
- Sítio Ernesto A. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Dorvalino P. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Caroni, Paraná
- Sítio João Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Bassani, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Deda, Paraná
- Sítio Márcia S. Bevka, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Batista, Paraná
- Sítio José Bill, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Kosdra, Paraná
- Sítio Camilo Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Fèlix Dudek, Paraná
- Sítio Jacob Kaiss, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio Worniaki, Paraná
- Sítio José Kruk, Paraná
- Roseira, Paraná
- Sítio Elói dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamin Biscaia, Paraná
- Sítio Galvão, Paraná
- Sítio João Pinheiro, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Halaiko, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Bonfim, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio alves, Paraná
- Sítio Norberto Vêbra, Paraná
- Sítio José C. V. Dias, Paraná
- Sítio Marco Antônio, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidio C. da Cruz, Paraná
- Tietê, Paraná
- Sítio Marilena Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto Metóde, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Lasca, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Mila, Paraná
- Sítio Arnaldo Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio João dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Jerônimo D. Carbornar, Paraná
- Pontal do Itararé, Paraná
- Sítio Volmir Bruel, Paraná
- Sítio Vanda, Paraná
- Sítio José Z. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Penca, Paraná
- Sítio Bejamim F. Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Vitor Rampava, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio Aristides Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio João G. Duarte, Paraná
- Sítio Hilda Schusth, Paraná
- Sítio Estefânio Pedro Ciben, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim, Paraná
- Sítio São Miguel, Paraná
- Sítio Salto Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Rubens de Barros, Paraná
- Sítio Lourenço Champoski, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Ukan, Paraná
- Sítio José Leshinoski, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Felarz, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Celestino, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio Costa, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio Eluíra Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Belniak, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Derneak, Paraná
- Ribeirão Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Salvador T. de Deus, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Beker, Paraná
- Sítio Edith Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Moll, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo C. Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio João de S. Camargo, Paraná
- Tunas, Paraná
- Sítio João Valoski, Paraná
- Sítio Boa Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Domingos Modesto, Paraná
- Sítio Olaria Velha, Paraná
- Sítio Faisqueirinha, Paraná
- Faisqueirinha, Paraná
- Sítio São Joãozinho Feliz, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Cardoso, Paraná
- Colônia Castelhanos, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Ellmer, Paraná
- Sítio Pádia, Paraná
- Sítio Laurindo Patu, Paraná
- Sítio Izidoro Senn, Paraná
- Sítio Entre Rios, Paraná
- Sítio João Marques, Paraná
- Sítio Navib Picussa, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco H. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Marlene Jung, Paraná
- Sítio João Gonschorovsk, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Soczk, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio Drust, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo Vrensk, Paraná
- Saltinho, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos, Paraná
- Sítio Jaguarão, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Wojeik, Paraná
- Sítio Sofia Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Bruno Wojeik, Paraná
- Sítio Bento G. Correia, Paraná
- Sítio Iludes Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Carmélio M. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Amândio Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio N. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ivone B. Nery, Paraná
- Sítio Teófilo Kusma, Paraná
- Sítio Pouso Triste, Paraná
- Caí de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Romão Barão, Paraná
- Sítio Renato Caia, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Sérgio R. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio S. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Soares, Paraná
- Sítio Ulisses Juliato, Paraná
- Sítio Moisés Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Jackson de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquím Liberdade Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Tedeschu, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo, Paraná
- Sítio Martins Sebastião, Paraná
- Sítio Narcizo D. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Sabininho A. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Lizandro Miranda, Paraná
- Rio Pequeno, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Strugal, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Taioka, Paraná
- Sítio João S. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Juanita Kimiestz, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Slusarz, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Vandosch, Paraná
- Sítio Ramiro Dias Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge B. Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Dejair de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Anselmo Claudino, Paraná
- Sítio Narciso J. da R. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Dionira França, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel C. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Zacarias Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio Pantanal, Paraná
- Sítio Eliseu, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Salak, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge de L. Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Cantela, Paraná
- Mariental, Paraná
- Sítio Abrão de P. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Artur B. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Sétimo Céu, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio R. da Rosa, Paraná
- Sítio Natanael Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto A. Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Waldomiro, Paraná
- Prainnha, Paraná
- Sítio Bicci, Paraná
- Cabeça d’Anta, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel D. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Natalina Belniak, Paraná
- Sítio Artur Molim, Paraná
- Barro Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Neivas, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Alves de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Alcir Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Tavares, Paraná
- Sítio Ângelo Castanha, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Garcia, Paraná
- Sítio Tavico, Paraná
- Sítio David Milchesqui, Paraná
- Sítio Laurindo Gonçalves, Paraná
- Sítio Lucidório G. da Luz, Paraná
- Sítio Ari P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Turvo, Paraná
- Sítio Osmildo Túlio, Paraná
- Sítio Hakai, Paraná
- Sítio Lourdes Nossol, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Esperling, Paraná
- Sítio César S. Grasoli, Paraná
- Curva, Paraná
- Saquarema, Paraná
- Barrio Voçoroca, Paraná
- Sítio Maria de Lurdes Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Assis Pires, Paraná
- Rio da Várzea, Paraná
- Sítio Alexio Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Oladir Carvalho, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Ernesto Rooder, Santa Catarina
- Caovi, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Henrique Nigel, Paraná
- Sítio José Conte, Paraná
- Sítio Olício C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Catumbi, Paraná
- Bateias, Paraná
- Sítio Carlito Forgiato, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. de Freitas, Paraná
- Rio do Cacho, Paraná
- Sítio João Drucha, Paraná
- Sítio Tomaz Kuseral, Paraná
- Sítio Bem-Te-Vi, Paraná
- Sítio Francisca Brunha, Paraná
- Sítio Fartura, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório, Paraná
- Rio Sagrado, Paraná
- Água Clara de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio João da S. Passos, Paraná
- Sítio Abner S. Linhares, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Anibal G. Correia, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim V. Menon, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Selene, Paraná
- Sítio Francisca Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Margarida, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge F. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Salvino Pedroso, Paraná
- Santo Amaro, Paraná
- Sítio Cândido C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro A. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Porcina Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Coloski, Paraná
- Sítio Loraci Camargo, Paraná
- Bairro Portinho, Paraná
- Caí de Cima, Paraná
- Batel, Paraná
- Sítio Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Olímpio Gorniak, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Brichi, Paraná
- Sítio Lindolfo Pinheiro, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Kograki, Paraná
- Sítio Teófilo Laskosk, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio A. de Faria, Paraná
- Riozinho, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Carlos Peres, Paraná
- Sítio Bonifácio Ramos, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Leite de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Amorim, Paraná
- Erval, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Muchum, Paraná
- Sítio José L. Entrauto, Paraná
- Sítio José E. de Assis, Paraná
- Sítio Gregório dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro C. Lagostine, Paraná
- Sítio Bruno Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim N. Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Oswaldo C. Paulista, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco H. N. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Leandrina Monteiro, Paraná
- Sítio Walter Czarnescki, Paraná
- Sítio João Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio João Soezzeki, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Amadeu F. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Paraíso, Paraná
- Sítio Augusto Crefe, Paraná
- Sítio Mário C. Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Daninho, Paraná
- Papanduva, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz Gonzaga, Paraná
- Sítio Gabriel Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Adair C. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Romão Scrobot, Paraná
- Sítio José Moreira, Paraná
- Sítio Vitôrio Scrobot, Paraná
- Sítio João P. Barbosa, Paraná
- Sítio André Vizinhak, Paraná
- Sítio Ana M. Bill, Paraná
- Sítio José Itelac, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Zpson, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge do R. Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Ferreira, Paraná
- Manduira, Paraná
- Olaria, Paraná
- Sítio Neblina, Paraná
- Sítio Antenor de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio João Guimetti, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Olsho, Paraná
- Sítio Ruth Fornazari, Paraná
- Sítio Lícia B. Nicolau, Paraná
- Rio do Pinhal, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Raksa, Paraná
- Sítio Osvaldo M. de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Lucas Ruvinski, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Rzerzutko, Paraná
- Sítio Amadeu Filla, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Prezubek, Paraná
- Sítio Mendes Borniak, Paraná
- Sítio Silvestre Berniak, Paraná
- Sítio Tadeu Dudeki, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Filla, Paraná
- Piraquara, Paraná
- Sítio Vô Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Casimiro, Paraná
- Sítio Armando Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Marcelino Linhares, Paraná
- Sítio Vitório, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Richesk, Paraná
- Sítio Cecília Samila, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Rancho Velho, Paraná
- Sítio Renato Barone, Paraná
- Sítio Fujiwara, Paraná
- Sítio Ogair Raimundo, Paraná
- Sítio Souto Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio João J. de Souza, Paraná
- Sítio José Liebl, Paraná
- Sítio André Atarepraw, Paraná
- Sítio José Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Estéfano Nogas, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Rampava, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Zaiontz, Paraná
- Sítio José Veinsesk, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Pucuss, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Ladislau Chuviskiw, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Vantum, Paraná
- Sítio Osiris P. Machado, Paraná
- Tabuão, Paraná
- Sítio Alcídio Vicente Zotto, Paraná
- Sítio Buscardim, Paraná
- Sítio das Pedras, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Borene, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro B. Neto, Paraná
- Sítio Odenir Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Ovídio C. de Paula, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Passa-Dois, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Kaiss, Paraná
- Sítio Oldenei Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio José Souza, Paraná
- Sítio Sofhia Zenskoski, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo H. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Lourival Rodrigues, Paraná
- Sítio José Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Anastácio Blaskovski, Paraná
- Sítio Evaldo Medisck, Paraná
- Campina Grande do Sul, Paraná
- Cachimba, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Umlauf, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Romário Brassanni, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Trita Hampton, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Angelo P. Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos A. Varassim, Paraná
- Sítio José A. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Custódio P. Batista, Paraná
- Pedra Branca, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Pereira Santos, Paraná
- Campo Grande, Paraná
- Sítio Bolis Resner, Paraná
- Sítio Ismael de L. Amorim, Paraná
- Sítio Emídio Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Vitório R. Pacheco, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Kipoviski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Neto, Paraná
- Sítio José Bucco, Paraná
- Boqueirão, Paraná
- Kadan, Paraná
- Rio dos Patos, Paraná
- Sítio Elias Marins, Paraná
- Sítio Katsuhiro Shiruya, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel R. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Recanto do Sossego, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio J. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Atílio Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Elói de P. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio A. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Raul A. Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Drevek, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Libio da C. Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco dos Santos, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Adão Klisievcz, Paraná
- Sítio José O. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Altair Levandosk, Paraná
- Sítio Aluíno Kosinski, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio N. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Taquaruvu, Paraná
- Estaleiro, Paraná
- Sítio Diolino Vieira, Paraná
- Sítio Porfírio S. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo Trianovski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Stinga, Paraná
- Sítio Vicente Lechinhoski, Paraná
- Sítio Odilon Strugala, Paraná
- Sítio Romão, Paraná
- Sítio Joaquim Batista, Paraná
- Pirizal, Paraná
- Colônia Padre Paulo, Paraná
- Sítio Ivo Heiden, Paraná
- Sítio Luísa M. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Matias A. de Bastos, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim Figueira, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Wosniak, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Ziomak, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel S. Amorim, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz A. Dantas, Paraná
- Sítio João M. do A. Alves, Paraná
- Sítio Eugenir Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio Abílio Vidal, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa S. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio João B. Popovisk, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo K. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio Pica-Pau, Paraná
- Sítio João C. Filho, Paraná
- Tatuquara, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos B. Filho, Paraná
- Sítio José Serote, Paraná
- Sítio São Luís, Paraná
- São Luís do Purunã, Paraná
- Sítio Alfredo Elmer, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Leonardo Vante, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel L. Pelander, Paraná
- Sítio Waldico Cema, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Correia, Paraná
- Sítio Barro Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Ernesto Zanova, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Taborda Ribeiro, Paraná
- Paiol de Baixo, Paraná
- Sítio Terra Boa, Paraná
- Rio Pequeno, Paraná
- Sítio José J. Pimentel, Paraná
- Bela Vista, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Bandeira, Paraná
- Sítio Serrinha, Paraná
- Cubatão, Santa Catarina
- Morro Grande, Paraná
- Sítio José P. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Manecão, Paraná
- Sítio Andre Estegue, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio C. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Pixoxó-Estrela, Paraná
- Sítio Silvio, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio O. de Lima, Paraná
- Rio do Nunes, Paraná
- Sítio Louro Borbe, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio, Paraná
- Sítio Paulina Kudoaviski, Paraná
- Sítio João Celso, Paraná
- Sítio Floriario Waldieski, Paraná
- Sítio Delfino Dalton, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Kudoaviski, Paraná
- Sítio Mariana Mabile, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Sendeski, Paraná
- Sítio Romão, Paraná
- Sítio Malu Celer, Paraná
- São João da Graciosa, Paraná
- Sítio Maria T. Biskai, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel Alves Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Quirino Miranda, Paraná
- Sítio Manuel Veiga, Paraná
- Sítio João Amorim, Paraná
- Itupava, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Milchivski, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Kochan, Paraná
- Sítio João Blaskoski, Paraná
- Sítio Valentim Nossol, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Woitschekovski, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Voitschoski, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio João Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Renato F. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Lustosa, Paraná
- Sítio Sizenando do R. Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Osmário de Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio José O. Rocha, Paraná
- Mato-Dentro, Paraná
- Sítio Leopoldo Dibas, Paraná
- Sítio Afonso Kobus, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Czaia, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio José Hoffmann, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Santos Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Rui Fonseca Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Waldemar, Paraná
- Sítio Bento de Jesus Taverna, Paraná
- Sítio Campina Alegre, Paraná
- Fortaleza, Paraná
- Gemilina, Paraná
- Pilão de Pedra, Paraná
- Sítio Nicanor Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Floriano Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio Osmar Rosina, Paraná
- Sítio Vilmar Marins, Paraná
- Sítio Laudemiro Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Tereza Lourenço, Paraná
- Sítio Américo, Paraná
- Sítio João E. G. Franco, Paraná
- Sítio João P. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Cardoso, Paraná
- Sítio João Veiga L. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio Santinor C. Nogueira, Paraná
- Alexandra, Paraná
- Sítio José C. Júnior, Paraná
- Sítio Ildefonso Pires, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Dranka, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Neki, Paraná
- Sítio Porfírio de França, Paraná
- Sítio José Bandeira Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Fernando Borges, Paraná
- Sítio Boqueirão, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Valente, Paraná
- Sítio Cláudio Froehlich, Paraná
- Sítio Narciso Miguel dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Pabst, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Ruvinski, Paraná
- Sítio João Zepechouk, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Bilenke, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio W. Batista, Paraná
- Sítio Arlindo Becher, Paraná
- Sítio Wandel da Cruz, Paraná
- Vila Queimado, Paraná
- Sítio Flávio P. de Melo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Pandeleque, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio F. de Carvalho, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Bonatto, Paraná
- Sítio Nutrimental, Paraná
- Atuba, Paraná
- Tingui, Paraná
- Sítio Monjolo, Paraná
- Sítio José A. P. de Lima, Paraná
- Rodeio, Paraná
- Sítio José Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Lourenço Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Luíz C. Firmino, Paraná
- Sítio Adelino A. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Vó Judite, Paraná
- Campestre, Paraná
- Campestre, Paraná
- Pantanal, Paraná
- Sítio Aristeu R. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco F. Dias, Paraná
- Sapitanduva, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Oracshi, Paraná
- Sítio Eugênio Obzt, Paraná
- Sítio João R. Batista, Paraná
- Lima, Paraná
- Cambarú, Paraná
- Cruzeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Vossoroca, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Mika, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Faot, Paraná
- Sítio Félix Mika, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Botes, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio P. Machoski, Paraná
- Sítio Damásio Mucial, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Mordaski, Paraná
- Sítio Inácio Kogeratski, Paraná
- Sítio Araucária, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim Ferreíra, Paraná
- Sítio Feliz Augustim, Paraná
- Sítio José Ivaldo Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Demanda, Paraná
- Sítio Aniceto Woiakievicz, Paraná
- Sítio Alcebíades Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio Zebedeu A. Pereira, Paraná
- Sítio Celso Siqueira, Paraná
- Sítio João M. Negrelle, Paraná
- Sítio Mário Rogovski, Paraná
- Sítio Adão Cersoscki, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Forina, Paraná
- Sítio Sebastião Prado, Paraná
- Sítio Aníbal de Almeida, Paraná
- Sítio Guilhermina Lara, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Matos, Paraná
- Sítio João Maria, Paraná
- Sítio Mecmisdck V. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Algeny U. Philippsen, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Ardelino Gomes, Paraná
- Sítio Sadi C. de Abreu, Paraná
- Sítio Olívio Pazinatto, Paraná
- Sítio João Isaac, Paraná
- Sítio José Altair, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio C. dos Santos, Paraná
- Sítio Ambrósio Wosciechoski, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Antônio Horto, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro do Rosário, Paraná
- Sítio Bonanza, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Banak, Paraná
- Sítio Roberto G. Inifeldis, Paraná
- Sítio João Pavenik, Paraná
- Cubatão, Paraná
- Limoeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Paulo Klisievicz, Paraná
- Sítio Zacanas Gardinos, Paraná
- Sítio Dair Nossolo, Paraná
- Sítio Messias H. de Oliveira, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge M. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Oswaldo, Paraná
- Sítio Esuardo Sueng, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Cochiba, Paraná
- Sítio Aloise Opalensck, Paraná
- Sítio Ladislau Stannilovisck, Paraná
- Sítio Romano Drusccz, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Stannilovisck, Paraná
- Capivari, Paraná
- Sítio Ludovina Pikulsk, Paraná
- Sítio Alberto Kava, Paraná
- Sítio Ivankio, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Adelino Javilaski, Paraná
- Sítio Dionísio Pianoski, Paraná
- Sítio José Cordeiro da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Bortullo Stucato, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Senn, Paraná
- Sítio Standislaw, Paraná
- Sítio Marcos, Paraná
- Sítio Ivanir A. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Leno Munheque, Paraná
- Garuva Acima, Santa Catarina
- Sítio Alberto Schustir, Paraná
- Fartura, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos A. Gnatto, Paraná
- Sítio Luis C. de França, Paraná
- Sítio Estanislau Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio José L. da Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Encantadas, Paraná
- Sítio Josias Mauricio, Paraná
- Sítio Teodósio, Paraná
- Bocaiúva do Sul, Paraná
- Sítio Norato T. Ferreira, Paraná
- Sítio José Pestecolask, Paraná
- Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio Cachoeira, Paraná
- Sítio José Polly, Paraná
- Sítio José Ribas, Paraná
- Sítio Mercílio, Paraná
- Sítio Neoptolemo de Alcântara, Paraná
- Sítio Iracema da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco V. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro V. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Hamilton L. de Andrade, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Machado, Paraná
- Sítio Leodório L. Pinto, Paraná
- Sítio João Guimarães, Paraná
- Sítio Edgar Wvil, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Zella, Paraná
- Sítio Everaldo, Paraná
- Sítio José D. da Rocha, Paraná
- Campo Comprido, Paraná
- Sítio Lima Cordeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Lauro Policarpo, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Lenartoviski, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Krzyzanowski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Knaut, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Boheneki, Paraná
- Sítio Ivanilda Centenarovski, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco Centenarovski, Paraná
- Sítio Tio João, Paraná
- Sítio Romualdo Apolinário, Paraná
- Sítio Rosalina R. Alegre, Paraná
- Sítio Odorico Melo Santana, Paraná
- Sítio Otávio P. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Hilário do Valle, Paraná
- Sítio Itália, Paraná
- Sítio José P. Batista, Paraná
- Núcleo Residencial Vila Palmeiras, Paraná
- Sítio Dokival C. da Costa, Paraná
- Dom Rodrigo, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito B. da Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Bueno, Paraná
- Sítio Francisco O. Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Valfride Farias, Paraná
- Sítio Benjamim B. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio João T. de Freitas, Paraná
- Sítio Teolindos G. da Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Ari Ricardo, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Dudeco, Paraná
- Sítio Isidoro Ioche, Paraná
- Sítio Maria Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Domingós Benedito, Paraná
- Sítio Domingos Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio José A. Camargo, Paraná
- Sítio Walter L. Roseira, Paraná
- Brancos, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Seidel, Paraná
- Mato Branco, Paraná
- Sítio Rosa Nossol, Paraná
- Sítio do Cerne, Paraná
- Sítio Ercília F. Cruz, Paraná
- Cerne, Paraná
- Sítio Moacir F. Xavier, Paraná
- Sítio Baldino de O. Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Cruz, Paraná
- Sítio Munhoz, Paraná
- Sítio Daniel Maoski, Paraná
- Sítio João Z. Pilho, Paraná
- Sítio Milton de Campos, Paraná
- Sítio Júlio Shiago Strick, Paraná
- Sítio José F. Muniz, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio P. Correa, Paraná
- Sítio Leonardo Karan, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio S. Karan, Paraná
- Sítio Amália Santana, Paraná
- Sítio João Rocha, Paraná
- Sítio Benedito Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Aleixo Boiano, Paraná
- Sítio Mieteblau P. Trzciak, Paraná
- Morro Grande, Paraná
- Xaxim, Paraná
- Sítio Edson B. Barbosa, Paraná
- Sítio Lúcia Corrêa, Paraná
- Sítio Antônio Knopk, Paraná
- Sítio Curititaíba, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu Soter, Paraná
- Sítio Osni Santana, Paraná
- Sítio Veni Ribeiro, Paraná
- Água Clara, Paraná
- Sítio Clara Telma, Paraná
- Sítio Toca da Onça, Paraná
- Alto da Serra, Paraná
- Sítio Albino Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Jorge Gogola, Paraná
- Sítio Adolfo Drusz, Paraná
- Sítio Pedro Askaski, Paraná
- Sítio José C. Mendes, Paraná
- Sítio Jovino V. da Silva, Paraná
- Sítio Rokui Lesniovski, Paraná
- Sítio Miguel Carax, Paraná
- Sítio José Carax, Paraná
- Engenheiro Bley, Paraná
- Sítio José S. de Lima, Paraná
- Sítio Manoel R. Maia, Paraná
- Sítio Laurindo Palu, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz C. Toczek, Paraná
- Sítio Lara, Paraná
- Sítio Kurt Plotz, Paraná
- Sítio João Silveira, Paraná
- Sítio Dirceu R. Vega, Paraná
- Sítio Carlos Alberto, Paraná
- Sítio Luiz Ribeiro, Paraná
- Sítio Eduardo A. dos Anjos, Paraná
- Sítio Ana Raksa, Paraná
- Sítio Dórica de Moura, Paraná
- Sítio Vitória Setleka, Paraná
- Sítio Vitor Franco, Paraná
- Sítio Faxina, Paraná
- Sítio Nelson Prendim, Paraná
- Água Clara, Paraná
- América de Cima, Paraná
- América de Cima, Paraná
- Antinha, Paraná
- Areia Branca, Paraná
- Barro Prêto, Paraná
- Espigão das Antas, Paraná
Recent fares
- Rua João Negrão 370, Centro, Curitiba - Paraná, 80010, Brazil to Rua Professor Pedro Viriato Parigot De Souza 5300, Cidade Industrial De Curitiba, Curitiba - Paraná, 81280, Brazil
- Rua Martim Afonso 779, Mercês, Curitiba - Paraná, 80430, Brazil to Rua João Schleder Sobrinho 1259, Boa Vista, Curitiba - Paraná, 82540, Brazil